vidaXL Water hose reel 10+1 m (143896)

Price History
• Retractable water hose reel
• Hose lengths: 10 meters outlet, 1 meter inlet
• Automatic rewind mechanism with locking function
• Spray nozzle and connection set included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Water hose reel 10+1 m (143896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Automatic Retractable Water Hose Reel Wall Mounted 10+1m Storage Garden 143896
【Versatile Use】: This water hose reel is ideal for diverse watering tasks, such as garden watering, landscape irrigation, or vehicle cleaning. It suits any outside watering job enhancing convenience 【Smart Design】: vidaXL offers a garden water hose reel with automatic winding mechanism and locking feature. It comes pre-loaded with a 10-meter hose and includes a 1-meter connector hose 【Robust Material】: Constructed from durable PVC and polypropylene, the vidaXL Automatic Retractable Water Hose Reel Wall Mounted is designed to withstand indoor and outdoor use effectively 【Easy Wall-Mount】: The vidaXL hose reel can be easily wall-mounted and swivels up to 180 degrees. Keeps the hose organised, preventing any tangling and ensuring a neat space 【Adjustable Flow】: Control the water flow with ease by simply rotating the included spray nozzle. Designed to meet your specific watering requirements, Weight: 7.826410301 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Automatic Retractable Wall-Mounted Hose Reel - 10 m + 1 m, 180 Swivel, Spray Nozzle, PVC Hose, 8 bar, Code 143896
Meet the vidaXL Automatic Retractable Water Hose Reel Wall Mounted 10+1m Storage Garden - a smarter, tidier way to water your outdoor spaces. This...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Automatic Retractable Water Hose Reel Wall Mounted Storage Multi Sizes vidaXL 143896
Automatic Retractable Water Hose Reel Wall Mounted Storage Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable water hose reel
Hose lengths: 10 meters outlet, 1 meter inlet
Automatic rewind mechanism with locking function
Spray nozzle and connection set included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Water hose reel 10+1 m (143896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 30 m (10-031)
£57.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 15 m Set (18445-20)
£46.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 1/2" 50 m (16-201)
£49.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 10 m Set (18460-20)
£49.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Water hose reel 10+1 m (143896)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel