Einhell TE-FS 18 Li Solo (2352050)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-FS 18 Li Solo (2352050)
from £82.00to £98.966 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Sweeper
• Material: Plastic
• Cleaning Width: 250 mm, Collection Container: 400 ml
• Features: Flexible Swivel Joint, Telescopic Handle, LED Light, Self-Standing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-FS 18 Li Solo (2352050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-FS 3413256 18V Cordless Sweeper Bare Unit - Red - Wilko 0747791
The Einhell TE-FS 18 Li-Solo cordless sweeper is the ideal helper for cleaning tasks. As a member of the Power X-Change family, the sweeper can be combined with all batteries and charging devices across the system. Its flexible swivel joint makes it easy to clean. Rubberised wheels help with manoeuvring. Its compact and lightweight design enables fatigue-free sweeping with the telescopic handle. The 250mm wide cleaning brush removes dry dirt from all hard floors. This ends up in a 400ml collecting container. The TE-FS 18 Li cordless sweeper comes with three side brushes and one cleaning tool. Delivery does not include the battery or charging device, which are sold separately.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Carpet Sweeper 18V Power X-Change Lightweight Electric Broom with 250mm Wide Brush, Telescopic Handle, LED Light, Without Battery TE-FS 18 Li Solo B0DHCDPPKY
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Say goodbye to annoying power cords! The 250mm wide cleaning brush is equipped with high-quality bristles which can clean all hard floors and carpets from dry dirt such as dust, chips or crumbs. The side brush ensures that sweeping can be carried out on hard floors right up to the edge GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: With its flexible swivel joint, even the tightest areas can be cleaned effortlessly, such as between furniture or under workbenches. It can be easily stored away due to its self-standing function whilst the integrated LED light enables cleaning of dark areas LIGHTWEIGHT AND EASY TO USE: Its compact and lightweight design and adjustable telescopic handle with soft grip, enables fatigue-free and ergonomic sweeping for every user. Dust and dirt end up in the 400ml collection container, which can be completely removed for emptying ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery CORDLESS EELCTRIC SWEEPER ONLY: This is the motorised broom body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 4.4974301448 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Sweeper 18V Indoor Outdoor PXC TE-FS 18 Li BODY ONLY 2352050
Einhell Cordless Sweeper 18V Indoor Outdoor PXC TE-FS 18 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Floor Sweeper 18V For Indoor And Outdoor TE-FS 18 Li PXC Power X-Change - Body Only 2352050
...
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-FS 18 Li 18v Cordless Floor Sweeper No Batteries 2352050
Einhell TE-FS 18 Li 18v Cordless Floor Sweeper No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Sweeper 18V Indoor Outdoor PXC TE-FS 18 Li With 2.5Ah Battery 2352050
Einhell Cordless Sweeper 18V Indoor Outdoor PXC TE-FS 18 Li With 2.5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Sweeper
Material: Plastic
Cleaning Width: 250 mm, Collection Container: 400 ml
Features: Flexible Swivel Joint, Telescopic Handle, LED Light, Self-Standing

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-FS 18 Li Solo (2352050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£42.99
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell TE-FS 18 Li Solo (2352050)
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel