Makita DUV320Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUV320Z
from £204.00to £315.007 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless scarifier with 32 cm working width
• Adjustable working depth from -8 to +4 mm
• Grass collection bag with 30 liters capacity
• Ergonomic handle and tool-free foldable grip
• Water-repellent, washable mowing deck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUV320Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DUV320Z 18v Scarifier
MAKITA DUV320Z 18v Scarifier, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
new Bare Tool - MAKITA DUV320Z Cordless 18V SCARIFIER - DUV320Z 0197050007674
new Bare Tool - MAKITA DUV320Z Cordless 18V SCARIFIER - DUV320Z 0197050007674, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£207.97
Shipping: Free
Makita DUV320Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 32 cm Scarifier, Batteries and Charger Not Included
320 mm cutting width Electric brake and anti-restart function, Weight: 21.384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£234.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUV320Z 18V LXT Brushless 320mm Scarifier Body Only
Makita DUV320Z 18V LXT Brushless 320mm Scarifier Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUV320Z 18v Cordless Scarifier 320mm Brushless Machine Only
Makita DUV320Z 18v Cordless Scarifier 320mm Brushless Machine Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUV320Z 18V LXT Brushless 320mm Scarifier with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery, Charger
Makita DUV320Z 18V LXT Brushless 320mm Scarifier with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery, Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUV320Z 18V LXT Brushless 320mm Scarifier with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Charger
Makita DUV320Z 18V LXT Brushless 320mm Scarifier with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless scarifier with 32 cm working width
Adjustable working depth from -8 to +4 mm
Grass collection bag with 30 liters capacity
Ergonomic handle and tool-free foldable grip
Water-repellent, washable mowing deck

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUV320Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£211.15
Makita DLM382ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 29 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.99
Makita DLM330ZCompare 9 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 6 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUV320Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
gardenfox.ltd
prodImage
£207.97
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£234.50
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel