Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Solo (3433532)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Solo (3433532)
from £42.84to £160.6514 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Leaf Blower
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Blowing Power: 210 km/h
• Dimensions: W155 Centimetre x H182 Centimetre x D490 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.34 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Solo (3433532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight, Powerful Air Blower For Leaves, Workshop And Home Use, Without Battery GE-CL 18 Li E Solo Garden Blower B01BBZ1O1G
The compact leaf blower for order in the yard and garden Chain Pitch - With a chain pitch of 9.5 mm (3/8"), the saw chain is well-suited for lighter chainsaws intended for the ambitious DIY enthusiast. Small and handy design for easy handling Powerful performance: blow air flow 210 km/h Power X-Change: a battery for all with the new Einhell lithium-ion battery system It is very quiet with a sound power level of only 79.5 dB, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight, Powerful Air Blower For Leaves, Workshop And Home Use, Without Battery GE-CL 18 Li E Solo Garden Blower EINHELL-LEAFBLOWER-23.15
The compact leaf blower for order in the yard and garden Chain Pitch - With a chain pitch of 9.5 mm (3/8"), the saw chain is well-suited for lighter chainsaws intended for the ambitious DIY enthusiast. Small and handy design for easy handling Powerful performance: blow air flow 210 km/h Power X-Change: a battery for all with the new Einhell lithium-ion battery system It is very quiet with a sound power level of only 79.5 dB, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Leaf Blower Body Only
Einhell GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Leaf Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£48.78
£54.73
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Lightweight 210km/h 18V GC-CL 18/1 Li E BODY ONLY 3433532
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Lightweight 210km/h 18V GC-CL 18/1 Li E BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower - Lightweight, Powerful Air Blower For Leaves, Workshop And Home Use - GE-CL 18 Li E Solo Garden 3433532
Features The compact leaf blower for order in the yard and garden Integrated speed control and soft grip for comfortable work Small and handy...
prodImage
£65.07
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower - Lightweight, Powerful Air Blower For Leaves, Workshop And Home Use - GE-CL 18 Li E Solo Garden 3433532
Features Thecompactleafblowerfororderintheyardandgarden Integratedspeedcontrolandsoftgripforcomfortablework Smallandhandydesignforeasyhandling...
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v PXC Garden Leaf Blower Cordless 18V GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo 3433532
Einhell 18v PXC Garden Leaf Blower Cordless 18V GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo 3433532, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
Einhell Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Speed 210 Km/h EINGCCL18N 3433532
Einhell Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Speed 210 Km/h EINGCCL18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E 18v Cordless Leaf Blower No Batteries 3433532
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E 18v Cordless Leaf Blower No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 3433532
Einhell GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower - 18V Bare Unit 3433532
Einhell GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower - 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 3433532
Einhell GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433532 GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit EINGCCL18N
Einhell 3433532 GC-CL 18 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit EINGCCL18N, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower - Lightweight, Powerful Air Blower For Leaves, Workshop And Home Use - GE-CL 18 Li E Solo Garden 3433532
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W155 Centimetre x H182 Centimetre x D490 Centimetre
Weight:1.34 kg
Functions
Blowing Power:210 km/h

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Solo (3433532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell GE-CL 18 Li E Solo (3433532)
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: £5.95
einhell_uk
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel