Makita UH7580

Price History
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 75 cm
• Power: 670 W
• Blade Spacing: 21 mm
• Strokes at No Load: 1,500 rpm
• Blade Quick Stop: Yes
• Weight: 4.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH7580
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 240V Electric Hedge Trimmer 75cm Blade 670W Max Cut 18 mm UH7580X
Makita 240V Electric Hedge Trimmer 75cm Blade 670W Max Cut 18 mm UH7580X, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£221.33
Shipping: Free
Makita Electric Hedge Trimmer 75cm 240V 670W Max Branch Diameter:18 mm UH7580X UH7580-240V
Makita Electric Hedge Trimmer 75cm 240V 670W Max Branch Diameter:18 mm UH7580X, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£230.28
Shipping: Free
Makita UH7580/2 240V 75cm Electric Hedge Trimmer
Soft start Impact protection prevents kickbacks on gears and users Professional hedge trimmer for gardening and landscaping Double Insulation Maximum Branch Diamter 21mm, Weight: 13.448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£239.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:670 W
Cutting Length:75 cm
Blade Spacing:21 mm
Strokes at No Load:1,500 rpm
Dimensions
Weight:4.4 kg
Security
Blade Quick Stop:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH7580
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£69.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£158.75
Makita DLM330ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£289.00
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH506Z
£199.95
Makita DUH506ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUX60Z
£269.49
Makita DUX60ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUN500WZ
£330.00
Makita DUN500WZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£101.00
Makita DHW180ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DUR189Z
£189.72
Makita DUR189ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£269.99
Makita DLM432ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
£222.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£210.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH502Z
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita EN401MP
£244.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH020GZ
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£194.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£234.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH006GZ
£248.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH7580
topratedtoolsuk
prodImage
£221.33
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£230.28
Shipping: Free
Premier Worldwide Ltd
prodImage
£239.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel