Makita UH020GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UH020GZ
from £168.99to £350.007 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless hedge trimmer
• Power: 460 W, branch thickness up to 20 mm
• Cutting length: 50 cm
• Protection class: IPX4, splash-proof
• Features: Electric brake, anti-restart function, low-vibration operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH020GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UH020GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 500mm Hedge Trimmer, Batteries and Charger Not Included B0DFM9SPMX
20mm maximum cutting diameter Lightweight 500mm aluminium guide bar Electric brake Reverse function Anti-restart function, Weight: 9.259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH020GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 500mm Hedge Trimmer, Batteries and Charger Not Included
20mm maximum cutting diameter Lightweight 500mm aluminium guide bar Electric brake Reverse function Anti-restart function, Weight: 9.259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UH020GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH020GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH020GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH020GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UH020GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH020GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 50cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT 500mm Hedge Trimmer - 2 x 2.5ah Batteries - UH020GZ UH020GZKIT1
Makita 40v XGT 500mm Hedge Trimmer - 2 x 2.5ah Batteries - UH020GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT 500mm Hedge Trimmer - 2 x 2.5ah Batts & Charger - UH020GZ UH020GZKIT1
Makita 40v XGT 500mm Hedge Trimmer - 2 x 2.5ah Batts & Charger - UH020GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless hedge trimmer
Power: 460 W, branch thickness up to 20 mm
Cutting length: 50 cm
Protection class: IPX4, splash-proof
Features: Electric brake, anti-restart function, low-vibration operation

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH020GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PHG 18-45 Battery (1.444-210.0)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AHS 18-55 V (600463850)
£145.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18HT55A-120
£145.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH020GZ
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel