Makita UH004GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UH004GZ
from £266.43to £380.2010 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 60 cm
• Blade Spacing: 23.5 mm
• Strokes at No Load: 5,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Operating Noise: 96 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 4.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH004GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UH004GZ 40v XGT 60cm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH004GZ 40v XGT 60cm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£266.43
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT Brushless 600mm Hedge Trimmer Body Only UH004GZ FREE NEXT DAY DEL
Makita 40v XGT Brushless 600mm Hedge Trimmer Body Only UH004GZ FREE NEXT DAY DEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UH004GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer – Batteries and Chargers Not Included Blue
Double sided 60cm blade 23.5mm maximum capacity branch diameter Electronic 3 speed selection Double action front handle switch Blade tip guard Battery protection circuit Instant start-up Reverse switch IPX4 rated water resistant Rubberised soft grip for increased comfort in use, Weight: 10.802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH004GZ 40V XGT 600 mm cordless hedge trimmer
MakitaUH004GZ40VXGT600mmcordlesshedgetrimmer
prodImage
£375.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
GENUINE MAKITA UH004GZ CORDLESS HEDGE TRIMMER (SHELL ONLY) - FREE DELIVERY
GENUINE MAKITA UH004GZ CORDLESS HEDGE TRIMMER (SHELL ONLY) - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH004GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH004GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH004GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH004GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH004GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH004GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH004G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries UH004GZ
Makita UH004G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£355.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UH004GZ XGT 40Vmax BL Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH004GZ
Makita UH004GZ XGT 40Vmax BL Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH004GZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£380.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Cutting Length:60 cm
Blade Spacing:23.5 mm
Strokes at No Load:5,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:40 V
Operating Noise:96 dB
Dimensions
Weight:4.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH004GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH007GZ
£269.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH006GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita UH005GZ
£320.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUH502Z
£296.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 650/36 Bp (1.042-506.0)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
£220.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita EN401MP
£224.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH014GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUH601Z
£319.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH004GZ
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£266.43
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£375.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel