Makita UN001GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UN001GZ
from £338.64to £569.0010 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Pole hedge trimmer
• Motor: Brushless, waterproof
• Cutting thickness: 25 mm, Cutting length: 600 mm
• Angle settings: Six, Speed levels: Three
• Weight: 4.7 to 5.9 kg, Dimensions: 2268 x 100 x 148 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UN001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA UN001GZ 40v Pole hedge trimmer
MAKITA UN001GZ 40v Pole hedge trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£338.64
Shipping: Free
Makita UN001GZ 40v Max XGT Brushless Long-Reach Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UN001GZ 40v Max XGT Brushless Long-Reach Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£353.05
Shipping: Free
Makita UN001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Maximum branch diameter 25mm, maximum cutting diameter 20mm, 2.4mm tooth thickness 600mm blade length Head section is positioned on the extended line of the pole Lock-off mechanism 3 speed settings, Weight: 11.904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£435.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UN001GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UN001GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UN001GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UN001GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UN001GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UN001GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UN001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UN001GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UN001G 40v XGT Cordless Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries UN001GZ
Makita UN001G 40v XGT Cordless Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer 600mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£435.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UN001GZ 40V XGT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita UN001GZ 40V XGT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UN001GZ 40V XGT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita UN001GZ 40V XGT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pole hedge trimmer
Motor: Brushless, waterproof
Cutting thickness: 25 mm, Cutting length: 600 mm
Angle settings: Six, Speed levels: Three
Weight: 4.7 to 5.9 kg, Dimensions: 2268 x 100 x 148 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UN001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUN500WZ
£337.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH005GZ
£320.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUH502Z
£296.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUH601Z
£319.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH004GZ
£266.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher HT 650/36 Bp (1.042-506.0)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH007GZ
£269.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UN001GZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£338.64
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£353.05
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£435.90
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel