Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo (3410581)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo (3410581)
from £99.73to £143.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pole pruner
• Blade Length: 20 cm
• Cutting Length: 20 cm
• Chain Pitch: 9.525 mm
• Chain Speed: 5.5 m/s
• Oil Tank Volume: 70 ml
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo (3410581)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Pole Saw 18V Power X-Change, Telescopic Long Reach Pruner For Branch Cutting And Tree Trimming, Pole Mounted Mini Chainsaw, Without Battery GE-LC 18 Li T Solo B08W9DZ5DC
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! The Einhell cordless pole pruner GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo is the perfect tool for effortless tree maintenance. Maintain your garden's beauty with easy upkeep of trees and tall shrubs PLUS TECHNOLOGY FOR EXTRA POWER: Take on intensive work with confidence. Our PLUS technology delivers extra power, ensuring that your tools can handle demanding tasks with ease. Stay informed about the battery's charge level with the convenient digital display GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - The mini chainsaw's rugged metal felling dogs are designed to withstand tough conditions, providing a long service life. Additionally, the pole pruner is equipped with a chain catcher, enhancing safety during work. Enjoy peace of mind while maintaining your trees ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS POLE SAW ONLY - This is the Cordless Mini Chainsaw With Telescopic Extendable Handle only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 7.385485777 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo Power X-Change Pole Pruner 18V Bare Unit 3410581
Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo Power X-Change Pole Pruner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£120.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Pruner 18V PXC GC-LC 18/20 Li T BODY ONLY 3410581
...
prodImage
£122.04
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Pruner 18V PXC GC-LC 18/20 Li T BODY ONLY 3410581
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Pruner 18V PXC GC-LC 18/20 Li T BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Pruner - Red - Wilko 0684495
The Einhell cordless pole pruner GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family. It does not come with a battery or charger; instead, these are available separately. The pole pruner is equipped with an OREGON quality guide bar and chain, a chain catcher, as well as a durable metal transmission and metal bumper spikes. It has an oil tank for automatic lubrication of the chain. The motor head is inclined by 30°; in combination with the extension rod, the pole pruner can handle a wide variety of tasks. The pruning saw has an auxiliary rubberized grip area for ergonomic operation and is also equipped with a carrying strap.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 3410581 GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo Power X-Change Pole Pruner 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3410581 GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo Power X-Change Pole Pruner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£136.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3410581 GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo Power X-Change Pole Pruner 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3410581 GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo Power X-Change Pole Pruner 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£136.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Pruner With Battery 18V PXC GC-LC 18/20 Li 5434105810
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Pruner With Battery 18V PXC GC-LC 18/20 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£139.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Pruner With Battery 18V PXC GC-LC 18/20 Li 5434105810
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Pruner With Battery 18V PXC GC-LC 18/20 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£139.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 200mm No Batteries
Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 200mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Aluminum telescopic handle: 228 - 288 cm
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Blade Length
20 cm
Chain Pitch
9.525 mm
Chain Speed
5.5 m/s
Cutting Length
20 cm
Dimensions
Weight:3.35 kg
Oil Tank Volume
70 ml
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M
Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo (3410581)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GC-LC 18/20 Li T-Solo (3410581)
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£120.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.04
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel