Black & Decker GPC1820L20

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker GPC1820L20
from £124.95to £205.993 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Pole pruner
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 2 Watt-hours
• Charging Time: 8 h
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GPC1820L20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black and Decker GPC1820L 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 1 x 2ah Li-ion GPC1820L20
Black and Decker GPC1820L 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 1 x 2ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Telescopic Hedge Pruner for Range up to 4 m/Suitable for Hard to Reach Branches/Quick Height Adjustment, Easy Storage / 18 V Telescopic Saw - GPC1820L20 PD-5035048470596
Powerful and wireless: the BLACK+DECKER pruning saw allows fast, effective and safe cutting of hard-to-reach branches, the battery technology allows work without annoying cables and exhaust fumes LONG REACH The 3 section telescopic handle allows you to reach branches up to 13 feet away, effortless insertion and removal of the extension for easy storage and height adjustment Efficient and durable: the cordless saw with 20 cm blade length cuts up to 130 branches (diameter 3.5 cm) with one battery charge and impresses with a maximum of 17 cm. Cutting thickness, suitable for branching and tree care Easy to use: the telescopic pruning saw impresses with non-slip handles and a weight of only 3.7 kg, combining special comfort with controlled handling Safe and comfortable: the non-slip handles and light weight ensure safe and comfortable handling, even during extended work DURABLE CONSTRUCTION The 3-piece fiberglass extension stem ensures stability and longevity even with intensive use QUICK CHARGER The included quick charger ensures that the pruning saw is quickly ready to use again, allowing you to continue your gardening work without long interruptions Wide range of uses: suitable for branching, tree care and cutting hard to reach branches TRUSTED BRAND BLACK+DECKER has been a leading manufacturer of power tools for decades, providing products known for their quality and reliability Box contents: 1 x cordless telescopic saw 18 V, pruning saw with lithium-ion battery and 3-piece extension handle made of fibreglass, cutting depth: 20 cm, everything you need for thorough and safe gardening, Weight: 8.157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£202.82
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Telescopic Hedge Pruner for Range up to 4 m/Suitable for Hard to Reach Branches/Quick Height Adjustment, Easy Storage / 18 V Telescopic Saw - GPC1820L20 PD-5035048470596
Powerful and wireless: the BLACK+DECKER pruning saw allows fast, effective and safe cutting of hard-to-reach branches, the battery technology allows work without annoying cables and exhaust fumes LONG REACH The 3 section telescopic handle allows you to reach branches up to 13 feet away, effortless insertion and removal of the extension for easy storage and height adjustment Efficient and durable: the cordless saw with 20 cm blade length cuts up to 130 branches (diameter 3.5 cm) with one battery charge and impresses with a maximum of 17 cm. Cutting thickness, suitable for branching and tree care Easy to use: the telescopic pruning saw impresses with non-slip handles and a weight of only 3.7 kg, combining special comfort with controlled handling Safe and comfortable: the non-slip handles and light weight ensure safe and comfortable handling, even during extended work DURABLE CONSTRUCTION The 3-piece fiberglass extension stem ensures stability and longevity even with intensive use QUICK CHARGER The included quick charger ensures that the pruning saw is quickly ready to use again, allowing you to continue your gardening work without long interruptions Wide range of uses: suitable for branching, tree care and cutting hard to reach branches TRUSTED BRAND BLACK+DECKER has been a leading manufacturer of power tools for decades, providing products known for their quality and reliability Box contents: 1 x cordless telescopic saw 18 V, pruning saw with lithium-ion battery and 3-piece extension handle made of fibreglass, cutting depth: 20 cm, everything you need for thorough and safe gardening, Weight: 8.157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£205.99
£214.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Watt-hours
Charging Time:8 h
Number of Batteries:2
Dimensions
Weight:3.7 kg

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GPC1820L20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£80.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 10 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£215.04
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 19 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker GPC1820L20
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.82
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel