Einhell GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo (3410970)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo (3410970)
from £239.87to £311.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless multi-tool with 2-in-1 functionality for hedge trimmer and pole pruner
• Brushless motor for high performance and long runtime
• Telescopic handle infinitely adjustable with soft grip
• Hedge trimmer attachment with 50 cm cutting length and 25 mm tooth spacing
• Pole pruner attachment with OREGON bar and 18 cm cutting length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo (3410970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional 3410970
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£239.87
£254.87
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Einhell Professional Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Power X‑Change, 50mm Hedge Trimmer, Brushless, 18cm Pole Pruner, Telescopic Pole, Without Battery GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo B0F383DV6D
Power X‑Change - The Einhell Professional cordless multi-tool GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo is part of the Power X‑Change family, where one battery powers all your tools, making it easy to combine. Brushless motor - The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Multifunctional - For flexible use, the two attachments of the 2-in-1 multi-tool can be changed without tools, and the hedge trimmer attachment is 8-way tiltable. Hedge trimmer - Thanks to 25 mm tooth spacing and 50 cm cutting length and its antilock system, even thicker branches can be cut easily using the hedge trimmer attachment. Pole pruner - The chainsaw attachment is fitted with an OREGON guide bar and chain with a cutting length of 18 cm and works at a chain speed of 7 m/s with automatic chain lubrication., Weight: 13.0734121366 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional BODY ONLY 3410970
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer + Pole Pruner GP-HC 18/5020 Li 3410970 1
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer + Pole Pruner GP-HC 18/5020 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£280.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo
Einhell Professional GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£303.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer + Pole Pruner GP-HC + 4AH Kit 3410970
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer + Pole Pruner GP-HC + 4AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£307.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional With Battery 3410970
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 18V Brushless Professional With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£311.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless multi-tool with 2-in-1 functionality for hedge trimmer and pole pruner
Brushless motor for high performance and long runtime
Telescopic handle infinitely adjustable with soft grip
Hedge trimmer attachment with 50 cm cutting length and 25 mm tooth spacing
Pole pruner attachment with OREGON bar and 18 cm cutting length

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo (3410970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GP-HC 18/5020 Li T BL-Solo (3410970)
store99-deals
prodImage
£239.87
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£280.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel