Makita DUA200Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUA200Z
from £173.40to £282.8015 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless pole pruner for work at great heights
• Guide bar length 20 cm, chain speed 6.7 m/s
• 9-step adjustable head angle
• Tool-free chain tensioning, automatic chain lubrication
• Adjustable length between 1.62 m and 2.52 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUA200Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DUA200Z 18v Pole saw
MAKITA DUA200Z 18v Pole saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£173.40
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT 200mm Brushless Extending Pole Saw DUA200Z - Body Only
Makita 18V LXT 200mm Brushless Extending Pole Saw DUA200Z - Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 200 mm Polesaw, Batteries and Charger Not Included child-68899
80TXL saw chain equipped with 1.1 mm gauge, 325 pitch and 38 links 200 mm guide bar/cutting length Automatic chain lubrication with 55 ml oil tank capacity Lock-off function Tool-less change and tension adjustment of the saw chain, Weight: 6.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 200 mm Polesaw, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Makita DUA200Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 200 mm Polesaw, Batteries and Charger Not Included 80TXL saw chain equipped with 1.1 mm gauge, 325 pitch and...
prodImage
£266.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT 200mm Telescopic Extension Pole Saw + Extension - Bare
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT 200mm Telescopic Extension Pole Saw + Extension - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18v Cordless Pole Saw 200mm Brushless Bare Unit Only
Makita DUA200Z 18v Cordless Pole Saw 200mm Brushless Bare Unit Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT 200mm Telescopic Extension Pole Saw + Extension - Bare
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT 200mm Telescopic Extension Pole Saw + Extension - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£200.33
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT Brushless Telescopic Pole Chainsaw Body Only
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT Brushless Telescopic Pole Chainsaw Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£205.55
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18v Cordless Pole Saw 200mm Brushless Bare Unit Only
Makita DUA200Z 18v Cordless Pole Saw 200mm Brushless Bare Unit Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v LXT Brushless 200mm Pole Saw Body Only DUA200Z
Makita 18v LXT Brushless 200mm Pole Saw Body Only DUA200Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT Brushless 200mm Pole Saw Body Only
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT Brushless 200mm Pole Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT 200mm Telescopic Brushless Extension Pole Saw Bare Unit
Makita DUA200Z 18V LXT 200mm Telescopic Brushless Extension Pole Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200Z 18v Lithium LXT Brushless 200mm Pole Saw Body Only
Makita DUA200Z 18v Lithium LXT Brushless 200mm Pole Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Unit
Makita DUA200 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Pole Chain Saw No Batteries DUA200Z
Makita DUA200 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Pole Chain Saw No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£242.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT 18V LXT 200mm Telescopic Extension Pole Saw + 5Ah Battery Kit DUA200RT DUA200Z BL1850 DC18RC
Makita DUA200RT 18V LXT 200mm Telescopic Extension Pole Saw + 5Ah Battery Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£282.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless pole pruner for work at great heights
Guide bar length 20 cm, chain speed 6.7 m/s
9-step adjustable head angle
Tool-free chain tensioning, automatic chain lubrication
Adjustable length between 1.62 m and 2.52 m

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUA200Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RPP182020
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GPC1820L
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24PS20K2
£137.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCMPS567N
£215.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
Makita DUA200Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£173.40
Shipping: Free
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel