Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T Kit

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T Kit
from £161.98to £255.959 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Multitool
• Blade Length: 20 cm
• Chain Speed: 3.76 m/s
• Secondary Handle: Yes
• Automatic Chain Lubrication: Yes
• Battery Capacity: 3 Watt-hours
• Charging Time: 1 h
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Powered Multifunctional Tool GE-HC 18 Li T Kit (18V, 3Ah), 2-in-1 Hedge Trimmer and Chainsaw, Oregon Knife, Including Interchangeable Battery & Charger B00TA6NTTO
The simple tree and hedge care thanks to the 2-in-1 hedge trimmer and power saw attachment and high-quality components with powerful Power X-Change battery power Versatile adjustment possibilities with telescopic arm, 7-fold tiltable motor head, 90° swivelling attachment for easy horizontal cut and adjustable handles Oregon quality sword and chain, claw stop, chain catch bolt and automatic chain lubrication with chain change without tools Perfect cut and long life span by means of laser-cut and diamond-polished knives Inclusive 18 V Li ion exchangeable battery, 1h battery charger and sturdy quiver for the safe transport and practical storage, Weight: 14.109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£161.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v PXC Cordless Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner + Hedge Trimmer +3ah Battery 3410805
Einhell 18v PXC Cordless Long Reach Pole Saw Pruner + Hedge Trimmer +3ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T 18v Power X-Change High Reach Cordless Multifunctional ... 3410805
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T 18v Power X-Change High Reach Cordless Multifunctional ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£187.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Trimmer 18V With Battery PXC GE-HC 18 Li T 3410805
Thecordlessmulti-functionaltoolGE-HC18LiTKitisapowerfuldevicetocuthigherbranchesandhighhedgesfromtheground,powernetwork-independentlyandwithouteffort.
prodImage
£197.47
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GT GE-HC 18 Li T Kit Cordless Garden Multi Tool 0684497
The cordless multi-functional tool GE-HC 18 Li T Kit is a powerful device to cut higher branches and high hedges from the ground, and power network independently and without effort. Kit includes 1 x 3.0 ah battery and 1 x fast charger for a quick 60-minute recharge, the battery and charger can also be used for all other Einhell Power X-Change devices. Thereby, the quality blade and chain by OREGON ensure a clean cross-section. The automatic chain lubrication and the tool-free change of the chain allow simple operation. The laser-cut and diamond-ground blades of the hedge trimmer provide clean-cutting results. The multi-tool can be adapted to any working situation by means of its various adjustment options.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Trimmer 18V With Battery PXC GE-HC 18 Li T 3410805
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Trimmer 18V With Battery PXC GE-HC 18 Li T, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer & Pole Saw + Battery & Charger GE-HC 18 3410805
Einhell 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer & Pole Saw + Battery & Charger GE-HC 18, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3410805 GE-HC 18Li T Kit Power X-Change Cordless Pole Pruner 18V 1 x 3.0
Einhell 3410805 GE-HC 18Li T Kit Power X-Change Cordless Pole Pruner 18V 1 x 3.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£216.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T 18v Cordless Telescopic Pole Pruner and Hedge Trimmer 1 x 3410805
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T 18v Cordless Telescopic Pole Pruner and Hedge Trimmer 1 x, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Chain Lubrication
Yes
Battery
Battery Capacity:3 Watt-hours
Charging Time:1 h
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Blade Length
20 cm
Chain Speed
3.76 m/s
Secondary Handle
Yes

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T Kit
prodImage
£161.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£187.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel