Einhell GE-LC 18 LI T- Solo (3410810)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-LC 18 LI T- Solo (3410810)
from £99.99to £152.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pole pruner
• Blade Length: 20 cm
• Chain Speed: 3.76 m/s
• Oil Tank Volume: 125 ml
• Secondary Handle: Yes
• Automatic Chain Lubrication: Yes
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dimensions: W12.2 Centimetre x H121.5 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-LC 18 LI T- Solo (3410810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Pole Mounted Mini Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, Long Reach Chainsaw for Branch Cutting And Tree Trimming, Without Battery GE-LC 18 Li T Solo High Reach Pruner B00U5YGHMQ
A mains-independent tree care thanks to high-quality components and powerful battery power with the innovative Einhell Power X-Change energy management Ergonomic operation comfort thanks to versatile adjustment possibilities by the 7-fold tiltable motor head and 90° swivelling attachment for an easy horizontal cut Light motor and balanced weight ratio with easily adjustable telescopic arm and highest operational comfort by means of ergonomically adjustable main and auxiliary handle Oregon quality sword and chain, claw stop, chain catch bolt and automatic chain lubrication with chain change without tools Delivery WITHOUT 18 V Li ion interchangeable battery and 1h battery charger as addition to already existing devices of the Einhell Power X-Change family, Weight: 8.7303055752 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Power X-Change 18V GE-LC 18 Li T BODY ONLY 3410810
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Power X-Change 18V GE-LC 18 Li T BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Power X-Change 18V GE-LC 18 Li T BODY ONLY 3410810
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Power X-Change 18V GE-LC 18 Li T BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Chainsaw Power X-Change 18V GE-LC 18 Li T BODY ONLY 3410810
...
prodImage
£125.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 3410810 GE-LC 18 Li T-Solo Pole-mounted Powered Pruner 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3410810 GE-LC 18 Li T-Solo Pole-mounted Powered Pruner 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£136.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 200mm No Batteries 3410810
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li T 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 200mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Chain Lubrication
Yes
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Blade Length
20 cm
Chain Speed
3.76 m/s
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.2 Centimetre x H121.5 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.96 kg
Oil Tank Volume
125 ml
Secondary Handle
Yes

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-LC 18 LI T- Solo (3410810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-LC 18 LI T- Solo (3410810)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel