Einhell Pole pruner for GE-HH 18/45 Li T

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Pole pruner for GE-HH 18/45 Li T
from £42.93to £55.043 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Chainsaw
• Blade Length: 20 cm
• Cutting Length: 17 cm
• Chain Speed: 3.76 m/s
• Oil Tank Volume: 125 ml
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell Pole pruner for GE-HH 18/45 Li T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell pole pruner attachment B075DN6Y3W
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money, Weight: 2.645547146 Pounds, Manufacturer: einhell
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell Tree Pruner Attachment for GE-HH 18/45 Li T EIN3410835
Einhell Tree Pruner Attachment for GE-HH 18/45 Li T, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell pole pruner attachment 3410835
Features Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money Product DescriptionOriginal Einhell multi-tool...
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blade Length
20 cm
Chain Speed
3.76 m/s
Cutting Length
17 cm
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Oil Tank Volume
125 ml

Price History

1M
Einhell Pole pruner for GE-HH 18/45 Li T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell Pole pruner for GE-HH 18/45 Li T
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel