Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)

Price History
• Surface cleaner
• Dimensions: W28.8 Centimetre x H99.6 Centimetre x D76.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher T7 Plus T-Racer Surface Cleaner for Patio Cleaning 2.644-074.0
KARCHER T 7 PLUS T-RACER SURFACE CLEANER FOR CLEANING PATIOS Power nozzle for ultimate cleaning power, even in corners and along edges: The T 7...
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7.650 T400 EU 2.644-074.0-70
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7.650 T400 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - T 7 Plus T-Racer Surface Cleaner
The T 7 Plus T-Racer Surface Cleaner is an efficient tool for cleaning outside areas. The twin-jet rotating arm removes dirt from large surfaces, saving approximately 50 per cent of your time when compared to cleaning with a spray lance. The addition of the power nozzle also guarantees effective cleaning in corners and edges. Thanks to the integrated rinsing nozzle, the loose dirt is simply washed away from the cleaned surface - saving time and effort afterwards. Hard surfaces, such as stone and concrete, and more delicate surfaces, such as wood, can both be cleaned by adjusting the distance between the nozzle and the surface to be cleaned. Thanks to the hovercraft effect, the T-Racer is particularly easy to manoeouvre. The various functions are easily selected simply using the foot switch. Even vertical surfaces such as garage doors, can be cleaned in a flash thanks to the practical handle. Suitable for pressure washer ranges K 4 to K 7.
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7.200 T400 EU 2.644-074.0-68
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7.200 T400 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7.710 T400 EU 2.644-074.0-74
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7.710 T400 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.450 T400 AU 2.644-074.0-2
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.450 T400 AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.750 EU 2.644-074.0-4
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.750 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 ECO!OGIC HOME CH 2.644-074.0-21
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 ECO!OGIC HOME CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7.200 EU 2.644-074.0-67
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7.200 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Power Home AU 2.644-074.0-52
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Power Home AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 WCM Premium Home EU 2.644-074.0-66
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 WCM Premium Home EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Smart Control Hom 2.644-074.0-60
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Smart Control Hom, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 PREMIUM HOME & WOOD EU 2.644-074.0-48
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 PREMIUM HOME & WOOD EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Power Home EU 2.644-074.0-31
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Power Home EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Compact Car & Home AU 2.644-074.0-13
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Compact Car & Home AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 HOME EU 2.644-074.0-28
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 HOME EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 COMPACT CAR EU 2.644-074.0-14
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 COMPACT CAR EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.800 ECO!OGIC CH 2.644-074.0-8
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.800 ECO!OGIC CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.800 ECOLOGIC EU 2.644-074.0-9
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.800 ECOLOGIC EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Smart Control Hom 2.644-074.0-59
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Smart Control Hom, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Smart Control Car 2.644-074.0-54
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Smart Control Car, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC CAR & HO 2.644-074.0-35
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC CAR & HO, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.450 EU 2.644-074.0-1
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K6.450 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 FULL CONTROL PLUS HOME EU 2.644-074.0-26
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 FULL CONTROL PLUS HOME EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 PREMIUM AE 2.644-074.0-32
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 PREMIUM AE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Smart Control Flex Home E 2.644-074.0-63
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Smart Control Flex Home E, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Compact Home EU 2.644-074.0-19
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Compact Home EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Smart Control Fle 2.644-074.0-56
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 Premium Smart Control Fle, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC CAR & HO 2.644-074.0-36
Karcher Pressure Washer Patio Cleaner T7 For Model K7 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC CAR & HO, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.8 Centimetre x H99.6 Centimetre x D76.9 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1142 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars We now have a ckean patio without the mess
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2023
|
A brilliant addon for our jetwash to clean the paths and patio without getting messy and covered in moss and dirt. Its light weight and easy to use, doesn't leak. It made the job of cleaning so much simpler and quicker.
1.0 out of 5 stars Not fit for purpose.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/11/2023
|
If you have a K4 this accessory is not compatible. I have been in touch with Karcher even sent them a video. Provided all receipts and nearly 2 months later I still have not resolved the issue. To use this accessory I am...View More expected to keep removing the lug that gets stuck in the gun after every use.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars broke within 30 mins
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
have a karcher pressure jet ...decided to clean the patio with my new kit...I kept seeing yellow strips flying off and looked under and the holding clips that hold the brushes are weak and or brittle really n0t fit for purpose...View More ,,im onto the customer services now to complain.. whats happening it the patio joints catch the clips and so they break...or uneven flags...only would be useful on perfectly flat surfaces and you rub real slow and careful...not really a lets get this mould of the patioView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Saves time. Saves mess.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2023
|
Not as powerful as the full on turbo lance BUT you make up for it in bigger cleaning diameter and the lack of mess. Nice features with the front spray nozzle. I reckon it is 3-4 times quicker than the turbo lance and much less...View More strain on the wrists. Paid £62 and very pleased at that price.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Makes lightwork of large area cleaning
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/11/2023
|
I bought this item quite a while ago, but only used it this week, Can't believe how much easier it is than just jetwashing, the extensions make this so easy to use, the foot controls work well and the 'water brush'...View More to move the dirty water away to clear the area is just something I can't believe that works so well. I have a K4 compact, not sure if I had to do it, but I swapped the nozzles for the yellow ones in the box as recommended on the instructions, didn't try the regularView Less
With reviews from

Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 1142 reviews
5
892
4
97
3
57
2
29
1
67

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Spreader XL (00436-20)
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/90 (3424220)
£102.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
£102.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18SCA-0
£101.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena StarCut Pro L (12081-20)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG330E
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
£82.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena StarCut Pro L (12081-88)
£113.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher GSH 18-20 Battery (1.444-200.0)
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
shop4spares
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel