Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
from £106.98to £159.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Pruning Shears
• Material: SK5 Steel
• Motor: Brushless, low-maintenance
• Cutting Capacity: Adjustable to 14 mm and 28 mm
• Weight: 0.812 kg, maximum overall length 0.28 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Pruning Shears 18V Power X-Change, Adjustable Cutting Capacity, up to 28mm Branch Thickness, Bypass Blades, Belt Clip, Without Battery GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo B0DZNTQ9JN
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless pruning shears GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, which enables batteries and tools to be flexibly combined. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtime. Adjustable cutting capacity – The cutting capacity is adjustable to 14 or 28 mm at the push of a button for quick cutting of thinner branches or cutting thicker branches. High-quality blades – The durable SK5 steel bypass blades are designed for efficient cutting and the sharp cut promotes the growth of the green. Transport – For safe storage and transport, the pruning shears have a locking switch and a supplied plastic cover for the blades. Handling – The slim, handy pruning shears are equipped with a belt clip for quick intermediate storage. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless pruning shears GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo is does not come with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 1.79015356744 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v PXC Cordless Pruning Shears GP-LS 18/28 Li BL - Bare 3408320
Einhell Professional 18v PXC Cordless Pruning Shears GP-LS 18/28 Li BL - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pruning Shears Branch Cutter 18V Brushless Pro BODY ONLY 3408320
Einhell Cordless Pruning Shears Branch Cutter 18V Brushless Pro BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-LS 18/28 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Shears No GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo
Einhell Professional GP-LS 18/28 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Shears No, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pruning Shears Branch Cutter 18V Brushless Pro With Battery 3408320
Einhell Cordless Pruning Shears Branch Cutter 18V Brushless Pro With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Pruning Shears
Material: SK5 Steel
Motor: Brushless, low-maintenance
Cutting Capacity: Adjustable to 14 mm and 28 mm
Weight: 0.812 kg, maximum overall length 0.28 m

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18PSA
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco P116-SL-60
£85.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell Picobella (3424200)
£109.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kärcher GSH 18-20 Battery (1.444-200.0)
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG330E
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18SCA-0
£99.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PCB-0
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel