Gardena StarCut Pro L (12082-20)

Price History
• Telescopic pruning shear with saw attachment
• Telescopic reach from 175 cm to 400 cm
• Maximum cutting diameter of 32 mm
• Ergonomic T-handle and adjustable cutting angle up to 200°
• Precision steel blade with PowerCoating for clean cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena StarCut Pro L (12082-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flymo Gardena 12082-20 lopper 464161
STARCUT PRO L
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
Gardena StarCut Pro L Set, Telescopic Pruning Lopper with Saw and Adapter, Bypass Cut, Adjustable Length from 175 cm to 400 cm, 12x Cutting Power, 32 mm Cutting Diameter (12082-20) 146481786
Adjusts easily from 175 cm to 400 cm, with angled head for comfortable cutting at different heights and angles Blades made of quality steel and supported by metal gears provide up to 12 times more cutting power Precision-ground blades with PowerCoating for clean and precise cuts Durable quality tool with extended 25 year warranty made in Germany Included: 1x GARDENA StarCut Pro L, 1x StarCut Saw, 1x Adapter, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: GARDENA
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena STARCUT PRO L Bypass Telescopic Tree Pruner and Loppers with Saw 4m STARCUT PRO L 12082-20
Gardena STARCUT PRO L Bypass Telescopic Tree Pruner and Loppers with Saw 4m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic pruning shear with saw attachment
Telescopic reach from 175 cm to 400 cm
Maximum cutting diameter of 32 mm
Ergonomic T-handle and adjustable cutting angle up to 200°
Precision steel blade with PowerCoating for clean cuts

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena StarCut Pro L (12082-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena StarCut Pro L (12081-20)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG330E
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher GSH 18-20 Battery (1.444-200.0)
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Spreader XL (00436-20)
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PSA
£105.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£104.55
Compare Prices
81 offers
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
£102.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
£87.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18PCB-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena StarCut Pro L (12082-20)
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel