Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000

• Electric Pruning Shears
• Power: 550W
• Bar Length: 10cm
• Cuts branches up to 100mm diameter
• Includes oil bottle and wrench
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black+Decker GK1000-QS GK1000, 550 W, Schwarz, Orange B000FDVIAI
Alligator electric pruning shears with high 550 W power and 10 cm blade length Easily cuts branches with a diameter of up to 100 mm. Oil bottle and wrench are included With safety second handle and chain brake 0.15 sec. Autostop Chain speed 4.5 m/s at 2.8 kg weight Box contents: 1 x Alligator electric pruning shears, 1 x oil bottle, 1 x wrench, Weight: 8.598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£87.04
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker GK1000 Alligator Powered Lopper 240 Volt B/DGK1000
Black & Decker GK1000 Alligator Powered Lopper 240 Volt The Black and Decker GK 1000 Alligator Powered Lopper is arevolutionary new cutting...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker GK1000-QS GK1000, 550 W, Schwarz, Orange
Features Alligator electric pruning shears with high 550 W power and 10 cm blade length Easily cuts branches with a diameter of up to 100 mm. Oil...
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Black Decker - GK1000-QS - Chainsaw GK1000-QS Black ISNELBDEPLA0001LV-UK-021V
Great value for money Ideal for home and garden Original Black & Decker accessory
prodImage
£119.61
£141.37
Shipping: £21.76
with shipping: £21.76
Product Details
Description
Pruning Shears - Power: 550 watts - Bar length: 150 mm - Max. cutting diameter: 100 mm - Safety: two-handed safety handle, auto stop
Electric Pruning Shears
Power: 550W
Bar Length: 10cm
Cuts branches up to 100mm diameter
Includes oil bottle and wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£112.95
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£87.72
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco P116-SL-60
£84.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUM604ZX
£76.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
£82.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/90 (3424220)
£102.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£82.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£78.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 211-40 Pruning Shear
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£119.61
Shipping: £21.76
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel