Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
from £94.987 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Battery-Powered Spreader
• Part of the Power X-Change Family
• Spreading Material: Rock Salt, Seeds, Fertilizer
• Spreading Rate Adjustable in 6 Levels
• Container: 22 Liters, Spreading Width up to 6 m, Large Wheels
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Battery Powered Spreader 22L 18V Power X-Change, Variable Speed, Flow Rate & Scatter Width (Max 6m), Spreader for Fertilizer, Grass Seed, Salt, Grit, Without Battery GE-SR 18/22 Li B0CQGP9GD7
BATTERY POWERED MULTI-USE SPREADER: Suitable for fertiliser, lawn seed or de-icing salt: Depending on the material that is to be scattered, the cordless spreader can be effortlessly used all year round around the house and garden TAKE THE GUESSWORK OUT OF SPREADING: The 22L capacity spreader can be adjusted to give as narrow or as wide a spreading width as needed (up to 6m) whilst the spreading rate can be easily adapted ensuring the spreading material is always scattered consistently and evenly CONSTANT SPEED OF APPLICATION: The spreading speed, i.e. how fast the spreader will progress, can be set and controlled electronically further ensuring consistent application when needed, such as for lawn seed and fertiliser ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery BATTERY POWERED SPREADER ONLY: Please note that this listing is for the garden seed Spreader body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 14.1757234466 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Spreader Power X-Change Garden GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo - Body 3415430
Einhell 18v Cordless Spreader Power X-Change Garden GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo - Body, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Spreader 18V Power X-Change Garden GE-SR 18/22 Li BODY ONLY 3415430
Einhell Cordless Spreader 18V Power X-Change Garden GE-SR 18/22 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 22L Spreader - Variable Speed, Flow Rate & Scatter Width (Max 6m) - GE-SR 18/22 Li Battery Powered Spreader for Fertilizer, 3415430
Features BATTERY POWERED MULTI-USE SPREADER: Suitable for fertiliser, lawn seed or de-icing salt: Depending on the material that is to be scattered,
prodImage
£150.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li 18v Cordless Multi Purpose Spreader No Batteries
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li 18v Cordless Multi Purpose Spreader No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
EINHELL Power X-Change Cordless Multi-Purpose Seed Fertiliser & Grit Spreader Bare Unit GE-SR 18/22 LI-SOLO
Power X-Change Cordless Multi-Purpose Seed Fertiliser & Grit Spreader Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£141.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3415430 GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo Gritter 22L Adjustable Battery-Operated
Einhell 3415430 GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo Gritter 22L Adjustable Battery-Operated, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£190.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Spreader
Part of the Power X-Change Family
Spreading Material: Rock Salt, Seeds, Fertilizer
Spreading Rate Adjustable in 6 Levels
Container: 22 Liters, Spreading Width up to 6 m, Large Wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena SlimCut Pruning Shear (12010-20)
£93.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£97.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Picobella (3424200)
£109.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gardena ClassicCut Li (9885-20)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18SCA-0
£99.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
£106.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel