Wolf-Garten DA-S

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten DA-S
from £41.84to £52.953 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Rototiller
• Loosens, aerates, and crumbles simultaneously
• 3 star wheels
• Working width: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten DA-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Multi-star Motor Hoe 15cm Snap & Click System 71AAA006650
WOLF-Garten Multi-star Motor Hoe 15cm Snap & Click System, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Soil Miller 15cm DAS Multi Change Garden Tool Cultivation Planting
Wolf Garten Soil Miller 15cm DAS Multi Change Garden Tool Cultivation Planting, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wolf Garten DAS Multi Change Soil Miller Head
Wolf Garten DAS Multi Change Soil Miller Head, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Loosens, aerates, and crumbles simultaneously
3 star wheels
Working width: 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten DA-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.07
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Cutting giraffe Junior (115350)
£41.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena TeleCut Basic (12020-20)
£37.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 911 double holster
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SGS 12 Q (601608850)
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£44.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten DA-S
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel