Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807

• OCHSENKOPF Axe with Crowbar
• Suitable for limbing, felling, and cultural maintenance
• Thin, hardened blade for high utility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OCHSENKOPF ILTIS Canada 800g Forestry Chopping Felling Hand Axe, OX 15 H-0807 OX 15 H-0807 1591207 hatchet woodsman
OCHSENKOPF ILTIS Canada 800g Forestry Chopping Felling Hand Axe, OX 15 H-0807, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tools > Camping Hatchets & Axes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OCHSENKOPF Axe with Crowbar
Suitable for limbing, felling, and cultural maintenance
Thin, hardened blade for high utility

Price History

1M 3M
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250
£60.06
Ochsenkopf OX E-644 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250
£103.37
Ochsenkopf OX E-620 H-1250Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700
£118.00
Ochsenkopf OX 355-0700Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500
£166.77
Ochsenkopf OX 172 A-0500Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£45.51
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000Compare 3 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
£62.91
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600Compare 2 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901
£77.63
Ochsenkopf OX 70 E-0901Compare 1 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.60
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802Compare 2 Prices
Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200
£101.15
Ochsenkopf OX 58-1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CG 18 Li-Solo (3410370)
£69.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 100
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco P-51
£73.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUM111ZX
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Batavia 18V Joint Brush (7063692)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Batavia 18V Joint Brush (7063692)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£74.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Worx WG330E.9
£82.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GC-GR 57
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 15 H-0807
epictools
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel