Makita DUM111ZX

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUM111ZX
from £62.00to £79.9512 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Grass / Shrub Shears
• Cutting Width: 110 mm
• Cutting Length: 20 cm
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Accessories: oil bottle, hedge cutter bar 20 cm, transport protection, grass blade 11 cm, blade bar protection, blade guard
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUM111ZX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 18v LXT Grass Shears 2-in-1 110mm Body Only Tool DUM111ZX
Makita 18v LXT Grass Shears 2-in-1 110mm Body Only Tool DUM111ZX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.00 / Unit
Makita DUM111ZX 18v Cordless Grass Shears 110mm Body Only
Makita DUM111ZX 18v Cordless Grass Shears 110mm Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUM111ZX 18V Li-ion LXT 110mm Grass Shears Complete with Head Trimmer Attachment – Batteries and Charger Not Included 13511
110mm cutting width Grass shear blade with manganese phosphate coating Up to 220 minutes run time on a single battery BL1850B charge (not included) 2 in 1. Both trimmer blade and shear blade can be attached Cutting height is adjustable in 3 stages Double blade action for quick cutting with a shearing effect Tool-less blade change Lock off button operable from both left and right hand sides Equipped with battery protection circuit Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUM111ZX 18V Li-ion LXT 110mm Grass Shears Complete with Head Trimmer Attachment – Batteries and Charger Not Included child-58086
110mm cutting width Grass shear blade with manganese phosphate coating Up to 220 minutes run time on a single battery BL1850B charge (not included) 2 in 1. Both trimmer blade and shear blade can be attached Cutting height is adjustable in 3 stages Double blade action for quick cutting with a shearing effect Tool-less blade change Lock off button operable from both left and right hand sides Equipped with battery protection circuit Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUM111ZX 18V Li-Ion LXT Cordless Grass Shear & Hedge Cutter Bare Unit
The Makita DUM111ZX is a cordless and agile LXT 18V grass shear. Its ergonomic design and lock-on function make for comfortable use, whilst the...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 18V Grass Shear Hedgetrimmer Body Only - DUM111ZX
Makita 18V Grass Shear Hedgetrimmer Body Only - DUM111ZX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUM111ZX 18v Lithium Ion Cordless Garden Pruner Hedge Cutter Grass Shear
Makita DUM111ZX 18v Lithium Ion Cordless Garden Pruner Hedge Cutter Grass Shear, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUM111ZX 18v Lithium Ion Cordless Garden Pruner Hedge Cutter Grass Shear
Makita DUM111ZX 18v Lithium Ion Cordless Garden Pruner Hedge Cutter Grass Shear, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DUM111ZX 18v 110mm LXT Grass Shears Bare Unit Hedge Trimmer 2-in-1 Garden
Makita DUM111ZX 18v 110mm LXT Grass Shears Bare Unit Hedge Trimmer 2-in-1 Garden, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUM111ZX 18V Li-ion LXT 110mm Grass Shears Complete with Head Trimmer Attachment – Batteries and Charger Not Included
110mm cutting width Grass shear blade with manganese phosphate coating Up to 220 minutes run time on a single battery BL1850B charge (not included) 2 in 1. Both trimmer blade and shear blade can be attached Cutting height is adjustable in 3 stages Double blade action for quick cutting with a shearing effect Tool-less blade change Lock off button operable from both left and right hand sides Equipped with battery protection circuit Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v Brushed Grass Shears & Hedge Trimmer Attachment - DUM111ZX
Makita 18v Brushed Grass Shears & Hedge Trimmer Attachment - DUM111ZX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
Makita DUM111ZX 18V Li-Ion LXT Cordless Grass Shear & Hedge Cutter Body Only
Makita DUM111ZX 18V Li-Ion LXT Cordless Grass Shear & Hedge Cutter Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Other
Accessories: oil bottle, hedge cutter bar 20 cm, transport protection, grass blade 11 cm, blade bar protection, blade guard
Specifications
Cutting Width:110 mm
Cutting Length:20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUM111ZX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena EnergyCut (12303-20)
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten RB-M
£61.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
£52.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£63.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Felco 7
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-UVGW1
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi OSS1800
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell GC-GR 57
£59.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DUM111ZX
elsonsonline
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.00 / Unit
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel