Einhell Picobella (3424200)
Manufacturer: Einhell
- Battery surface brush
- Working Width: Up to 215 mm
- Power: 18 V
- Garden hose connection
- Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre x D21.5 Centimetre
- Weight: 3.8 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell Picobella (3424200)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Surface Brush 18V Power X-Change, Multifunctional Outdoor Cleaning Tool, Integral Garden Hose Connection, incl. Medium Brush, Without Battery PICOBELLA 18/215 B083X2T7TG
The Einhell cordless surface brush PICOBELLA 18/215 is a multifunctional helper for cleaning and freshening up stone surfaces, wood, artificial turf and corners and edges. As a member of the interchangeable PXC battery system, the PICOBELLA 18/215 can be used in combination with any system battery. The product is supplied without a battery or charger. Being a cordless tool the PICOBELLA 18/215 can be used with flexibility anywhere at home and garden – without dependency on sources of electricity. The product is supplied with a MEDIUM brush. For easy wet cleaning in just one step there is an integrated garden hose connection incl. water control valve to enable thorough, economical cleaning. A special side brush is suitable for perimeter work right up to the edge. The all-round splash guard hood guides the dirt in the right direction. Quick results are ensured by extra-wide brush rollers. Flexible forward/reverse brush operation means maximum results can be achieved while the brushes are guided smoothly at the same time. Extra flexibility is also provided by adjustable speed control. The aluminium tube can be height-adjusted for back-friendly operation. In addition, the PICOBELLA 18/215 has an ergonomic handle with soft grip and an additional handle., Weight: 9.700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£109.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/215 18v Power X-Change Cordless Surface Brush Body Only 3424200
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/215 18v Power X-Change Cordless Surface Brush Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£117.41
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA Artificial Grass Brush Patio Cleaner Astroturf 18V Cordless 3424200
Einhell PICOBELLA Artificial Grass Brush Patio Cleaner Astroturf 18V Cordless, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£122.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Patio Cleaner Tool PICOBELLA 18V Power X-Change BODY ONLY 3424200
...

£134.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Patio Astroturf Cleaner PICOBELLA 18V Power X-Change BODY ONLY 3424200
Einhell Cordless Patio Astroturf Cleaner PICOBELLA 18V Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£133.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 3424200
Einhell PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£135.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 3424200
Einhell PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£135.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 3424200
Einhell PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£135.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3424200 PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare EINPICOBELLA
Einhell 3424200 PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare EINPICOBELLA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£142.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Patio Artificial Grass Surface Cleaning Brush Bare Unit 3424200
Power X-Change Cordless Patio Artificial Grass Surface Cleaning Brush Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£147.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 3424200
Einhell PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£148.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA Artificial Grass Brush Cleaner Astroturf 18V Cordless 1x2.5ah 3424200 4512097
Einhell PICOBELLA Artificial Grass Brush Cleaner Astroturf 18V Cordless 1x2.5ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Sweepers

£153.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA 18v Cordless Decking & Stone Cleaning Brush No Batteries 3424200
Einhell PICOBELLA 18v Cordless Decking & Stone Cleaning Brush No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories

£153.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell PICOBELLA Artificial Grass Brush Cleaner Astroturf 18V Cordless 1x4.0ah 3424200 4512042
Einhell PICOBELLA Artificial Grass Brush Cleaner Astroturf 18V Cordless 1x4.0ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Sweepers

£164.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3424200 PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3424200 PICOBELLA Power X-Change Patio Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£172.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W25 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre x D21.5 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 3.8 kg |
| Power: 18 V |
| Garden hose connection |
| Working Width: | Up to 215 mm |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell Picobella (3424200)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products