Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
from £139.99to £244.9918 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless earth auger
• Operating Noise: 90.4 dB
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Design: Battery
• Earth auger length: 80 cm
• Rotation speed: 125 rpm
• Number of drill bits: 1 (150 mm)
• Weight: 5.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Fence Post Auger 18V Power X-Change, 150mm Auger Post Hole Digger, Brushless Soil Drill, Without Battery GP-EA 18/150 Li Solo Post Hole Borer B09NQJJH77
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Whether a fence post hole requires drilling or a hole is needed in the garden this Fence Post Auger from Einhell is here to make earth boring easy! VERSATILE POST HOLE DRILL - 3 different modes: Anti-clockwise, clockwise in ECO power mode and clockwise in HIGH power mode, whilst the durable brushless motor offers improved performance and a longer service life. ROBUST DESIGN - The high-quality, durable and robust gearbox housing of this Hole Borer is built for demanding work whilst the steel frame integrated in the post hole digger's double handle ensures maximum stability ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS POST AUGER ONLY - This is the battery powered Fence Post Hole Digger body only supplied with but adaptor and accessories. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Earth A... 3437000
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Earth A..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Drills
prodImage
£160.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Earth Auger GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo PXC +Drill 3437000
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Earth Auger GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo PXC +Drill, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Earth Auger 18V - Brushless Motor - 800mm Length 150mm Width - GE-EA 18/150 Li BL Solo 3437000
Product Highlights Member of the Power X-Change battery family Battery and charger supplied separately Brushless motor - more power and prolonged...
prodImage
£185.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit 3437000
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit 3437000
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Earth Auger 18V Brushless Power X-Change GP-EA 18/15 BODY ONLY 3437000
Einhell Cordless Earth Auger 18V Brushless Power X-Change GP-EA 18/15 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Earth Auger Power X-Change + Drill + 4AH Charging Kit 3437000 + 4512042
Einhell 18v Cordless Earth Auger Power X-Change + Drill + 4AH Charging Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£188.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3437000 GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit EINGPEA18150
Einhell 3437000 GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit EINGPEA18150, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£191.16
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Earth Auger Power X-Change + Drill + 2.5AH Charging Kit 3437000 + 4512097
Einhell 18v Cordless Earth Auger Power X-Change + Drill + 2.5AH Charging Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger - 18V Bare Unit 3437000
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger - 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£197.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Brushless Paddle Stirrer Mortar Mixer GP-EA 18/150 Li BL 3437000 + 3437011
Einhell 18v Cordless Brushless Paddle Stirrer Mortar Mixer GP-EA 18/150 Li BL, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£201.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GP-EA 18/150 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Earth Drill Auger 3437000
Einhell Professional GP-EA 18/150 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Earth Drill Auger, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Paddle Mortar Mixer + Earth Auger GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo 3437000 + 3437011 + 3437010
Einhell 18v Cordless Paddle Mortar Mixer + Earth Auger GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Earth Auger 18V Brushless PXC GP-EA 18/15 With Battery 3437000
Einhell Cordless Earth Auger 18V Brushless PXC GP-EA 18/15 With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3437000 GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3437000 GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£229.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP - EA 18/150 Li BL - Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit 3437000
Einhell GP - EA 18/150 Li BL - Solo Earth Auger 18V Bare Unit 3437000, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £230.99 / Unit
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Fence Post Earth Auger Bare Unit 3437000
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Fence Post Earth Auger Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Weight:5.7 kg
Other
Design: Battery
Earth auger length: 80 cm
Rotation speed: 125 rpm
Number of drill bits: 1 (150 mm)
Specifications
Operating Noise:90.4 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
£137.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-120
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher GSH 18-20 Battery (1.444-200.0)
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena HighCut 250/18V P4A solo (14774-55)
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Leaf and Grass Collector (3565-20)
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher TLO 18-32 Battery (1.444-020.0)
£122.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
£126.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MA-MS 25 (601727850)
£129.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£160.49
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel