vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
from £180.99to £223.823 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Earth auger
• Power: 2,200 W
• Operating Noise: 110 dB
• Version: Petrol
• Earth auger length: 72 cm
• Speed: 200 rpm
• Number of drill bits: 3 (100, 150, 200 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Auger Ground Drill Orange Gasoline Hole Digger Planter Spiral Drill 140340
...
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Auger Ground Drill Orange Gasoline Hole Digger Planter Spiral vidaXL 140340
Auger Ground Drill Orange Gasoline Hole Digger Planter Spiral vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shovels & Spades
prodImage
£217.19
Shipping: Free
Auger Ground Drill Orange vidaXL 140340
Auger Ground Drill Orange vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£223.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Version: Petrol
Earth auger length: 72 cm
Speed: 200 rpm
Number of drill bits: 3 (100, 150, 200 mm)
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Specifications
Operating Noise:110 dB

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
£196.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18GHA-0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena HighCut 250/18V P4A solo (14774-55)
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-120
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
£139.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UX01GZ
£222.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£217.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£223.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel