Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
from £137.28to £170.958 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Lopper
• Length: 80 cm
• Weight: 1.79 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Professional Lopper 800 mm
This professional lopper P19-80-F from Bahco is very easy to usedue to integrated shock absorbing rubber buffers between thehandles. It is suitable...
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
Bahco P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm 50mm Capacity P19-80-F
Bahco P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm 50mm Capacity, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£138.94
Shipping: Free
Bahco P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm P19-80-F
Bahco P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAHP1980 P19-80 Lopping Shears 32in P19-80-F
Bahco BAHP1980 P19-80 Lopping Shears 32in, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£139.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm P19-80-F
Bahco P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco P19-80-F P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm BAHP1980
Bahco P19-80-F P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm BAHP1980, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£166.53
Shipping: Free
Bahco P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm 50mm Capacity P19-80-F
Bahco P19-80 Lopping Shears 800mm 50mm Capacity, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco P19 Bypass Loppers 800mm P19-80-F
Bahco P19 Bypass Loppers 800mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.79 kg
Other
Length: 80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 5 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£100.33
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
£29.29
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco PG-57
£57.85
Bahco PG-57Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
£139.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Gardena Leaf and Grass Collector (3565-20)
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18PCB-0
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MA-MS 25 (601727850)
£129.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
£126.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena HighCut 250/18V P4A solo (14774-55)
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher TLO 18-32 Battery (1.444-020.0)
£122.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PSA
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX Telescopic Pole Saw UPX86
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£138.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£139.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel