Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3

Price History
• Pruning Shears
• Weight: 347g
• For Right-Handed Users
• Garden Shears with C-Blade
• Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Pruning Shears PX-M3 - Bacho Ergo Garden Shears - 30mm Capacity - Bacho BPX-M3
Bahco Pruning Shears PX-M3 - Bacho Ergo Garden Shears - 30mm Capacity - Bacho, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.99 / Unit
Bahco PX-M3 Bypass Secateurs with Fixed Grip Cutting Head, Multi-Colour, Size 3 7311518233839
Maximum comfort with minimum effort due to the ergonomic design Less fatigue and discomfort thanks to the inclinations of the cutting head Cutting Head Size: 15mm, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£59.61
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-M3 Bypass Secateurs with Fixed Grip Cutting Head, Multi-Colour, Size 3
Features Maximum comfort with minimum effort due to the ergonomic design Less fatigue and discomfort thanks to the inclinations of the cutting...
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning Shears
Weight: 347g
For Right-Handed Users
Garden Shears with C-Blade
Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
High quality, great value.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/06/2019
|
Great pruners! Less expensive than Felco, better quality than Fiskars. Should last a lifetime.
Agreat cut.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/05/2019
|
Great value. Strong pair of cutters. Recommended.
5*
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/08/2017
|
Professional pruner at a great price!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/05/2016
|
Generally quality well-designed pruners. The biggest complaint I have is the gears on the pruner keep the pruner from sliding in and out of the Bahco holster smoothly. This was frustrating. Because it gets caught upon the...View More holster the pruner falls out easily. I lost this pruner eventually because of it. I did like the pruner though....View Less
With reviews from

Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Bahco

Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60
£78.99
Bahco Pruning Shear P16-60Compare 4 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-90
£164.69
Bahco P160-SL-90Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)
£22.49
Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£66.43
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 5 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£113.27
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£94.99
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£21.99
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-75
£109.74
Bahco P160-SL-75Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher T5 T-Racer (2.644-084.0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Felco CP
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CG 3.6/70 Li WT (3410365)
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Spreader L (00432-20)
£54.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3
buybrandtools
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.99 / Unit
Verkter GB
prodImage
£59.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel