Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
from £64.99to £96.9911 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Lopper
• Working Width: Up to 32 mm
• Bypass
• Cutting head rotatable by approx. 230°
• Reach up to: 3.5 m height
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x H165 Centimetre
• Weight: 1,100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars PowerGear 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Long Reach Tree Pruner Lopper
Fiskars PowerGear 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Long Reach Tree Pruner Lopper, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£64.99
£73.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Fiskars UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m 1023625
Fiskars UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m 1023625
Fiskars UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m 1023625
Fiskars UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1023625 PowerGear Tree Pruner UPX82
Fiskars 1023625 PowerGear Tree Pruner UPX82, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m
Fiskars 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Fiskars PowerGear Tree Pruner Upx82 FSK1023625
Fiskars PowerGear Tree Pruner Upx82 FSK1023625, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Fiskars PowerGear™ Tree Pruner 1023625
Fiskars PowerGear™ Tree Pruner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m
Fiskars 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.55 / Unit
Fiskars 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m
Fiskars 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars PowerGear™ Tree Pruner 1023625
Fiskars PowerGear™ Tree Pruner, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x H165 Centimetre
Weight:1,100 g
Other
Bypass
Cutting head rotatable by approx. 230°
Reach up to: 3.5 m height
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L77
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£63.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUM111ZX
£62.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N7 (1051142)
£66.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX98-L (1020188)
£80.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£67.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gardena EnergyCut (12303-20)
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
warehousesales2010
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £9.00
audiosave
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel