Einhell GE-GS 18 Li-Solo (3408220)

Price History
• Pruning saw
• Saw blade length: 15 cm
• Cutting depth: 90 mm
• Rated voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 1.14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-GS 18 Li-Solo (3408220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Pruning Saw - Small, Lightweight Hand-Held Pruner for Cutting Branches, Trimming Bushes - GE-GS 18 Li Solo Electric Branch Saw Cordless (Battery Not Included) FER 135301
18 V cordless pruning saw 15 cm saw blade length Cutting depth of 9 cm without branch handle Cutting depth of 7 cm with branch handle Supplied without battery and charger, Weight: 2.513269789 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Pruning Saw - Small, Lightweight Hand-Held Pruner for Cutting Branches, Trimming Bushes - GE-GS 18 Li Solo Electric Branch Saw Cordless (Battery Not Included) 4006825618389
18 V cordless pruning saw 15 cm saw blade length Cutting depth of 9 cm without branch handle Cutting depth of 7 cm with branch handle Supplied without battery and charger, Weight: 2.513269789 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.14 kg
Miscellaneous
Saw blade length: 15 cm
Cutting depth: 90 mm
Rated voltage: 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-GS 18 Li-Solo (3408220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Lightweight and easy to use
Autor: Ring Family
|
02/08/2020
|
Easy to use
I would never buy this again or recomend it
Autor: Keith g robinson
|
17/02/2019
|
No battery and no charger
With reviews from

Einhell GE-GS 18 Li-Solo (3408220) Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£157.95
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£275.94
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena SlimCut Pruning Shear (12010-20)
£93.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco P160-SL-60
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Splitting axe 1600 S (8718-48)
£92.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PICOBELLA 18/90 (3424220)
£96.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1400 A (8716-48)
£75.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
£87.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco 211-40 Pruning Shear
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18SCA-0
£101.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£104.55
Compare Prices
81 offers
Einhell GE-GS 18 Li-Solo (3408220)
Good4 you
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£94.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel