Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
from £64.99to £120.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Triple nozzle
• Spray pattern adjustment: high-pressure pinpoint jet, high-pressure flat jet, low-pressure flat jet
• Suitable for devices with injector
• Max. operating pressure: 300 bar, nozzle size: 50, connector M18 x 1.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer Triple Jet Nozzle Size 050 41170370 4.117-037.0
Genuine Karcher Pressure Washer Triple Jet Nozzle Size 050 41170370 4.117-037.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Triple nozzle, 050
Triple nozzle with manual nozzle changeover. Robust, durable and non-clogging. Convenient selection of high-pressure point stream (0°), high-pressure flat stream (25°) and low-pressure flat stream (40°). For machines with an injector, the low-pressure flat stream is useful for cleaning agent suction and application.
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Triple nozzle
Spray pattern adjustment: high-pressure pinpoint jet, high-pressure flat jet, low-pressure flat jet
Suitable for devices with injector
Max. operating pressure: 300 bar, nozzle size: 50, connector M18 x 1.5

Price History

1M
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher T 400
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HW101
£66.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Yard Force EW U11
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
bcws01
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel