Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)

Price History
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Clean Water Submersible Pump
• Power: 400 W
• Max. Immersion Depth: 7 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 7.5 m
• Flow Rate: 7,300 L/h
• Cable Length: 10 m
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Clear Water Submersible Pump TWP 4006 E 4610000004
Clear Water Submersible Pump TWP 4006 EShallow suction pump (max. 7,300 l/h) for almost dry results – with adjustable suction height
5-10 working days
prodImage
£23.99
£30.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC TWP 4006 E Clear Water Submersible Pump Powerful 400 W to Pump up to 7,300 liters per Hour B091FH5PJD
The handy angle adapter has the skill. With it, hose, tube or socket systems can be quickly and easily attached to the pump in one step and flexibly positioned 360°. The integrated carry handle in the pump housing simplifies the transport of the compact and lightweight TWP 4006 E at only 4 kg in the garden or elsewhere. Ideal for pumping, pumping around and pumping e.g. swimming pools, rain barrels, wells or basements after flooding or heavy rain as well as working in drainage wells. It also serves as a suspension for the nylon rope (10 m) included in the volume of supply to lower the submersible pump to wells, cisterns or other basins., Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: TROTEC
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Data
Power:400 W
Max. Immersion Depth:7 m
Max. Delivery Head:7.5 m
Flow Rate:7,300 L/h
Cable Length:10 m
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Pump Type
Clean Water Submersible Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
£37.95
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)
£139.95
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
£41.95
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 5500 E
£169.95
Trotec TDP 5500 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 ES ES
£129.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ES ESCompare 1 Prices
Trotec PCHS 10-20V
£74.95
Trotec PCHS 10-20VCompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ20M
£84.95
Trotec BZ20MCompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ15C
£59.95
Trotec BZ15CCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 E
£89.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BA06
£33.95
Trotec BA06Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel