Trotec TDP 5500 E

• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Submersible/Deep Well Pump
• Power: 1,100 W
• Delivery Pressure: 5.8 bar
• Solar Function: No
• Max. Immersion Depth: 20 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 58 m
• Flow Rate: 6,000 L/h
Show all product details
Offer
5-10 working days
£169.95
Shipping: £6.95

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Deep well pump TDP 5500 E 4610000210
Deep Well Pump TDP 5500 E, Stainless SteelPowerful 1,100 W stainless steel pump (INOX) with a flow rate of up to 6,000 l/h
5-10 working days
prodImage
£169.95
£176.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Data
Power:1,100 W
Delivery Pressure:5.8 bar
Solar Function:No
Max. Immersion Depth:20 m
Max. Delivery Head:58 m
Flow Rate:6,000 L/h
Max. Delivery Temperature:35°C
Grain Size:2.3 mm
Suitable for Hose Sizes:32 mm (1 1/4")
Cable Length:20 m
UV Filter:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre
Pump Type
Submersible/Deep Well Pump

More from Trotec

Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)
£23.99
Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
£37.95
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)
£139.95
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
£41.95
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 ES ES
£129.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ES ESCompare 1 Prices
Trotec PCHS 10-20V
£74.95
Trotec PCHS 10-20VCompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ20M
£84.95
Trotec BZ20MCompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ15C
£59.95
Trotec BZ15CCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 E
£89.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BA06
£33.95
Trotec BA06Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18STPA-0
£166.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£189.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18TPXA-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 14000
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TGP 1050 E
£148.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TDP 5500 E
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel