Pontec PondoMax Eco 14000

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoMax Eco 14000
from £189.991 offerManufacturer: Pontec
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Garden pond pump
• Power: 140 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Delivery Head: 3.2 m
• Flow Rate: 13,400 L/h
• Grain Size: 4 mm
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 14000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(14000 Eco) Pontec PondoMax Filter Pumps
The Pontec PondoMax Eco pond filter pumps from Oase offer impressive flowrates and solid handling capabilities as well as low running costs. Ideal...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:140 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Delivery Head:3.2 m
Flow Rate:13,400 L/h
Grain Size:4 mm
Suitable for Hose Sizes:19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Cable Length:10 m
Pump Type
Garden pond pump

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 14000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoClear Set 4000
£94.99
Pontec PondoClear Set 4000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher BP 2 Cistern (1.645-420.0)
£189.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£181.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PF1110
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£168.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt (1.645-850.0)
£150.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 14000
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel