Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)

Price History
• Dirty water submersible pump
• Material: IPX8 water protected
• Power: 750 W, flow rate up to 12500 l/h
• Connection: 25 / 38 mm hoses, 1" / 1½" thread
• Equipment: 360° angle adapter, dry-run protection, 10 m nylon rope
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Wastewater Submersible Pump TWP 7536 E 4610000054
Dirty Water Submersible Pump TWP 7536 EPowerhouse (max. 12,500 l/h) for pumping dirty water indoors and outdoors – with adjustable suction height
5-10 working days
prodImage
£37.95
£44.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC TWP 7536 E Submersible Pump for Dirty Water, Flow Rate 12500 l/h, Power 750 Watt, Maximum Immersion Depth 7 m, Dry Run Protection, IPX8 B091FM2K6M
Powerful pump: The Trotec submersible pump TWP 7536 E transports heavily polluted water with particles up to 25 mm. Ideal for wastewater applications Flexible 360° adapter: the angle adapter can be adjusted by 360° arbitrarily, allowing hoses and pipes to run parallel to the ground Versatile connection options: connect hoses with 25/38 mm inner diameter or with 1 inch / 1½ inch threaded connections flexibly to the pump Continuous operation: when the float switch is locked horizontally, the pump draws water up to a residual water level of 40 mm in continuous operation Easy installation: thanks to the Quick-Connect connection, 25/38 mm hoses (1 inch/1½ inch thread) can be mounted quickly and easily. Includes 10m nylon rope, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: TROTEC
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dirty water submersible pump
Material: IPX8 water protected
Power: 750 W, flow rate up to 12500 l/h
Connection: 25 / 38 mm hoses, 1" / 1½" thread
Equipment: 360° angle adapter, dry-run protection, 10 m nylon rope

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)
£23.99
Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)
£139.95
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
£41.95
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
£37.95
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec PGSS 15-20V
£59.99
Trotec PGSS 15-20VCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TWP 7025 E
£69.95
Trotec TWP 7025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 E
£89.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ15C
£59.95
Trotec BZ15CCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1000 E
£59.95
Trotec TGP 1000 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BA06
£33.95
Trotec BA06Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island
£38.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-RTP350
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Drilling machine pump (1490-20)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel