Pontec PondoVario 1500

Price History
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Water Feature Pump
• Power: 25 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Delivery Head: 1.9 m
• Flow Rate: 1,500 L/h
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 13 mm (1/2"), 19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1")
• Cable Length: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoVario 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec PondoVario 1500 Submersible Pond Fountain Pump 57190
Pontec PondoVario 1500 Submersible Pond Fountain Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£31.09
£35.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Pontec PondoVario 1500 Fountain Pump OPP103_AMZ
PONTEC PONDOVARIO: Enjoy a lively and unique water feature ideal for garden fountains, streams, and ponds, with adjustable patterns and a durable, low-energy design. 4 DIFFERENT PATTERNS: This pond fountain pump comes with four distinct fountain nozzles: Goblet, Volcano, Bell, and Jets, letting you find the ideal aesthetic for your unique garden. ENERGY EFFICIENT: The PondoVario boasts a powerful flow rate of 1,500 litres per hour, and a power consumption of just 25 watts, giving you a stunning water feature without a high energy bill. FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: This pond fountain pump comes with an adjustable-height extension, a second adjustable outlet, and a hose adapter, letting you operate more than one water feature at once. RELIABLE FILTRATION: The PondoVario's extra-fine filter traps even the smallest debris, while its integrated thermal protection prevents overheating for long-lasting durability., Weight: 4.3651527876 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase Pontec
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Oase Pontec Pondovario Fountain Pump 1500 57190
Pondovario 1500
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:25 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Delivery Head:1.9 m
Flow Rate:1,500 L/h
Suitable for Hose Sizes:13 mm (1/2"), 19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1")
Cable Length:10 m
Set Consisting of:Garden pump, telescopic extension, 4 nozzles, and ball joint
Pump Type
Water Feature Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoVario 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
£109.99
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500Compare 3 Prices
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£192.89
Pontec PondoPress 10000Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000
£218.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PonDuett 3000
£36.56
Pontec PonDuett 3000Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£34.95
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.73
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trotec Pressure switch TDP DS (4610000290)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 600
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Drilling machine pump (1490-20)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO Drain 6001
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoVario 1000
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoVario 1500
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: £3.99
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel