Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)

Price History
• Dirty water submersible pump
• Maximum flow rate: 7500 l/h
• Material: plastic, IPX8 waterproof
• Connection options: hose and pipe fittings, reducer adapter included
• Weight: 4 kg, with carrying handle and nylon rope (10 m)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Dirty water submersible pump TWP 4036 E 4610000016
Dirty Water Submersible Pump TWP 4036 EHigh-performance pump (max. 7,500 l/h) for pumping out dirty water indoors and outdoors – with adjustable suction height
5-10 working days
prodImage
£37.95
£44.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC TWP 4036 E Submersible Sewage Pump Powerful 400W Power to Pump up to 7,500 liters per Hour B091FHQ6XH
The encapsulated, impact-resistant plastic housing of the submersible pump is designed for use underwater up to a depth of 7 meters. From a water level of 85 mm, the submersible pump starts pumping until it reaches the maximum suction height of 40 mm. The handy angle adapter has the skill. With it, hose, tube or socket systems can be quickly and easily attached to the pump in one step and flexibly positioned 360°. Ideal for water extraction as well as for pumping out and inward, e.g. for swimming pools, basements, rain barrels, garden ponds, small digging pits, floods. Effortlessly pump clear dirty water with dirt up to 25mm in size and suspended particles., Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: TROTEC
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dirty water submersible pump
Maximum flow rate: 7500 l/h
Material: plastic, IPX8 waterproof
Connection options: hose and pipe fittings, reducer adapter included
Weight: 4 kg, with carrying handle and nylon rope (10 m)

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)
£23.99
Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
£37.95
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)
£139.95
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
£41.95
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 5500 E
£169.95
Trotec TDP 5500 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 ES ES
£129.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ES ESCompare 1 Prices
Trotec PCHS 10-20V
£74.95
Trotec PCHS 10-20VCompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ20M
£84.95
Trotec BZ20MCompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ15C
£59.95
Trotec BZ15CCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 E
£89.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-RTP350
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island
£38.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 600
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel