Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
from £37.99to £59.996 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Drill machine pump
• Max. Delivery Head: 40 m
• Flow Rate: 3,000 L/h
• Max. Suction Height: 4 m
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Drill Pump with Metal housing - Self-Priming Water Pump with up to 3000 l/h - Ideal as a Garden Pump or for Pumping Out Water beds - 2200000 B0001P196I
With its robust metal housing and powerful pumping capacity, the universal pump is a durable, reliable helper and a compact, handy alternative to large garden pumps Powerful: Operated with a 600 W drill, the pump impresses with a suction height of up to 3 m and a delivery head of up to 30 m - at an output of 3000 l/h! Easy to use: The 8 mm shaft is compatible with almost any drill, and hoses with different connections can be easily attached to the threaded connections on the side Thanks to its simple and straightforward design, the versatile pump is the ideal choice for fast, uncomplicated transport of process water Scope of delivery: 1 x wolfcraft drill pump with sturdy metal housing / Self-priming, compact garden pump for the quick transport of liquids - whether in the household or garden, Weight: 1.7262195 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Metal Drill Pump - For pumping liquids with a power drill 2200000
wolfcraft Metal Drill Pump - For pumping liquids with a power drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / unit
WOLFCRAFT METAL 3000L/Hour Self Priming Drill Hose Pump For Liquids,Water, 2200 2200 2200000 Fluids
WOLFCRAFT METAL 3000L/Hour Self Priming Drill Hose Pump For Liquids,Water, 2200, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Metal Drill Pump - Pump 9306167
The compact self-priming pump from wolfcraft has a metal casing and is ideal for fast and uncomplicated pumping of liquids. It is perfect for draining water beds or a water butt. The water pump works with commercially available power drills with at least 600 W.
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wolfcraft Drill Pump Attachment Robust Metal Housing 1pc 2200000
Wolfcraft Drill Pump Attachment Robust Metal Housing 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Powerful Drill Pump - Self-Priming Water Pump, 3000 L/h Flow Rate, Metal Housing
Powerful Drill Pump - Self-Priming Water Pump, 3000 L/h Flow Rate, Metal Housing, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Max. Delivery Head:40 m
Flow Rate:3,000 L/h
Max. Suction Height:4 m
Suitable for Hose Sizes:19 mm (3/4")

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island
£38.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
AL-KO Drain 6001
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft_uk_official
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / unit
epictools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel