Wolfcraft Pump (2202000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Pump (2202000)
from £14.97to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Pump
• Motor: externally with the help of a drill
• Flow Rate: 1,300 L/h
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 13 mm (1/2"), 19 mm (3/4")
• Design: self-priming
• Thread connection: 19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft Pump (2202000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolfcraft Power Drill Pump Attachment Efficient 1pc 2202000
Wolfcraft Power Drill Pump Attachment Efficient 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.97
£18.47
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wolfcraft Drill Pump for Water Transfer - 1,300 l/h, 6 mm Shaft, Self-Priming - Empties Pools, Water Butts & Waterbeds - Compatible with Most Drills - 2202000 B0001P1972
Compatible with Almost Any Drill: The 6 mm shaft fits virtually all standard drills, so you can start pumping straight away without additional adapters or specialist tools Impressive Transfer Capacity: Delivers up to 1,300 l/h with a suction lift of 3 m and a delivery head of 15 m, making light work of emptying pools, water butts, and flooded spaces Robust and Compact Build: The sturdy plastic housing is built to handle repeated use while staying small enough to store in a toolbox, saving space without sacrificing performance Simple Hose Connections: Threaded side connections accept hoses with different fittings, so adapting the drill water pump to your existing garden hose setup is quick and straightforward Self-Priming and Ready to Go: No priming hassle required - simply attach to your drill and transfer clean water from pools, waterbeds, barrels, or water butts in minutes, Weight: 0.65256829625 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wolfcraft 1300L/Hour Self Priming Drill Hose Pump For Liquids,Water,Fluids, 2202 2202 2202000
Wolfcraft 1300L/Hour Self Priming Drill Hose Pump For Liquids,Water,Fluids, 2202, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Motor:externally with the help of a drill
Flow Rate:1,300 L/h
Suitable for Hose Sizes:13 mm (1/2"), 19 mm (3/4")
Design: self-priming
Thread connection: 19 mm

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft Pump (2202000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wolfcraft Pump (2202000)
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
epictools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel