Trotec TWP 7025 E

• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Dirty Water Submersible Pump
• Power: 750 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Immersion Depth: 7 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 9 m
• Flow Rate: 13,000 L/h
• Max. Delivery Temperature: 35°C
Show all product details
Offer
5-10 working days
£69.95
Shipping: £6.95

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Wastewater Submersible Pump TWP 7025 E 4610000055
Dirty Water Submersible Pump TWP 7025 EPowerfully and reliably handles even large flow rates
5-10 working days
prodImage
£69.95
£76.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Data
Power:750 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Immersion Depth:7 m
Max. Delivery Head:9 m
Flow Rate:13,000 L/h
Max. Delivery Temperature:35°C
Grain Size:25 mm
Cable Length:10 m
Pump Type
Dirty Water Submersible Pump

More from Trotec

Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
£41.95
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)
£139.95
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
£37.95
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec PGSS 15-20V
£59.99
Trotec PGSS 15-20VCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 E
£89.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ15C
£59.95
Trotec BZ15CCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1000 E
£59.95
Trotec TGP 1000 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BA06
£33.95
Trotec BA06Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TDP 7500 E
£169.95
Trotec TDP 7500 ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
£69.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PS 7500 S (250750000)
£72.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SP 9.000 Flat (1.645-810.0)
£73.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sicce Unimet Ultra Zero
£66.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 11 W
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-SP 3580 LL (4170445)
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trotec TWP 7025 E
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel