Pontec PondoAir Set 200

Price History
• Pond aerator
• Power: 4 W
• Conveying height: 1.5 m
• Conveying volume: 200 l/h
• Hose: 2x 5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoAir Set 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec Pond Aerator Set 200 57515 Pond ZT-74U3-ZTCJ
PONTEC PONDOAIR: Keep your pond oxygenated with a low-energy, low-noise, and fully waterproof complete pond aerator system. 4-WATT CONSUMPTION: Running at approximately 4 watts, the Pontec PondoAir provides thorough, round-the-clock pond aeration at an exceptionally low running cost. DUAL OUTLETS: Processes 200 litres per hour across two outlets, allowing you to spread oxygen across two different zones, improving oxygen for fish while relieving the load for biological filters. IP44 WATERPROOF: The pump housing is rated IP44 waterproof, allowing you to place it near your pond without the risk of splash damage or the need for relocation. QUIET OPERATION: The pump's compact dimensions and quiet operation creates a subtle, unobtrusive experience that won't impact your pond's aesthetic and garden ambience., Weight: 2.0723452628 Pounds, Manufacturer: PFG
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
OASE Pontec PondoAir Set Fish Pond Air Pump Air Pump Aeration Oxygyen 57514
OASE Pontec PondoAir Set Fish Pond Air Pump Air Pump Aeration Oxygyen, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
(200) Pontec PondoAir Pond Air Pump 57738
Oase's Pondtec PondAir set 200 is a great price air pump from Pondtec. Air pumps help to introduce vital oxygen to pond systems to help...
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Pontec Pond Aerator Set 200 57515 Pond
Fully weatherproof Pond Air Pump Reliable aeration with an output of 200 lph Efficient using only 4 watts Supplied complete with Air Line and Air...
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Conveying height: 1.5 m
Conveying volume: 200 l/h
Hose: 2x 5 m
Power
4 W

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoAir Set 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoVario 3500
£54.39
Pontec PondoVario 3500Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500Compare 3 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000
£218.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PonDuett 3000
£42.00
Pontec PonDuett 3000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£39.41
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£192.69
Pontec PondoPress 10000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Pond Figure Fish Heron
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaActiv BioKick Premium (51280)
£19.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Water Spout Turtle
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 5 W (57110)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Jumbo Giraffe (434614)
£28.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoAir Set 200
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel