Oase Replacement lamp UVC 5 W (57110)

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 5 W (57110)
from £15.19to £20.694 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Replacement lamp for Oase UVC pre-clarifiers
• Power ratings: 5 W, 7 W, 9 W
• Application area: pond, usage area: outdoor
• Dimensions: length 11 cm, width 3.2 cm, height 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 5 W (57110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Replacement 5w UV Pond Lamp
Oase Replacement 5w UV Pond Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£15.19
£19.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oase Replacement cleartronic 5w UV Lamp
Oase Replacement cleartronic 5w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£18.87
Shipping: Free
Oase UVC Light Bulb Uvc 5 W White B00433X3AE
Life can last up to 8000 operating hours Quality Tested safety life for a long the device. Perfect fit for your Oase device
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
More offers
UV Bulbs UVC Oase Steriliser Replacements Spare 5w 7w 9w 11w 13w 18w 24w 36w 55w
UV Bulbs UVC Oase Steriliser Replacements Spare 5w 7w 9w 11w 13w 18w 24w 36w 55w, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement lamp for Oase UVC pre-clarifiers
Power ratings: 5 W, 7 W, 9 W
Application area: pond, usage area: outdoor
Dimensions: length 11 cm, width 3.2 cm, height 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 5 W (57110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 5 W (57110)
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: £3.99
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£18.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
realaquatics
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel