Oase Replacement lamp UVC 7 W (57111)

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 7 W (57111)
from £16.59to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Replacement Lamp
• Light output: 7 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 7 W (57111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Replacement Bulb 7w UV Lamp 57111
Oase Replacement Bulb 7w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£16.59
£20.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oase Filter Accessory, UVC Lamp, 7 W, White, 14 x 3.2 x 2 cm, 57111
Replacement Bulb UVC. 7 watt. High quality., Weight: 0.04 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£18.69
£23.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
Oase Replacement 7w UV Lamp 57111
Oase Replacement 7w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Oase Filter Accessory, UVC Lamp, 7 W, White, 14 x 3.2 x 2 cm, 57111
Replacement Bulb UVC. 7 watt. High quality., Weight: 0.04 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
Product Details
Additional information
Light output: 7 W

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 7 W (57111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 7 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£127.35
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 7 W (57111)
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Real Aquatics
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel