Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
from £239.99to £343.4312 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Multi-Function Tool
• Working Width: Up to 33 Centimetre
• Voltage: 2x18 V
• Tiltable: 7-fold
• Automatic chain lubrication
• Tip automatic
• Additional handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 18v 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool Trimmer 3410901
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 18v 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool Trimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Multi Tool 36V Power X-Change, 4-in-1 Long Reach Hedge Trimmer, Chainsaw, Strimmer & Brush Cutter, Brushless, Without Battery GE-LM 36/4in1 Pole Mounted Multi-Tool B08W9Z3XN3
The Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li Solo cordless multifunction tool is a high-performance member of the flexible Power X-Change series from Einhell. United in this combination tool are a chainsaw and hedge trimmer with a trimmer and 3-tooth blade. LASER-CUT DIAMOND GROUND BLADE - That results in ultra-clean cuts and long lasting sharpness. The Steel blade has a cutting length of 550mm (22 Inches) and a teeth spacing of 18mm For the hedge trimmer function there are high-quality blades made of laser-cut and diamond-ground steel. A high-quality OREGON cutter rail and chain are also included. The hedge trimmer head has 7 tilt settings, the trimmer line spool features automatic jog feed, and the multifunction tool also comes with a high-grade 3-tooth blade. While the chainsaw works at a speed of 10 meters per second, the trimmer reaches 2,400 rpm. Using the extension pole you can also trim high hedges and cut high branches., Weight: 20.172296973 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 18v 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool 2 x 2.5ah 3410901 + 2 x 4511516 + 2 x 4514095
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 18v 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool 2 x 2.5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£250.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell 36V Cordless High-Reach 4-in-1 Power X-Change GE-LM (Body Only)
Meet the Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 36V 4in1 Power X-Change GE-LM (Body Only) - the high-performance, versatile solution for effortless...
prodImage
£298.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Brushless High Reach Mu... 3410901
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Brushless High Reach Mu..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£256.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 36V 4in1 Power X-Change GE-LM BODY ONLY 3410901
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 36V 4in1 Power X-Change GE-LM BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool No Batteri 3410901
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool No Batteri, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 18v 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool 2 x 4ah 3410901 + 2 x 4511396 + 2 x 4514095
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 18v 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool 2 x 4ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo Multifunctional Tool 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 3410901
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo Multifunctional Tool 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3410901 GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo Multifunctional Tool 36V 2 x 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3410901 GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo Multifunctional Tool 36V 2 x 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£316.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 36V 4in1 Power X-Change GE-LM BODY ONLY 3410901
Einhell Cordless High Reach Multi Tool 36V 4in1 Power X-Change GE-LM BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 18v 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool 2 x 5.2ah 3410901 4511526 4514095
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 18v 36v Cordless Brushless High Reach Multi Tool 2 x 5.2ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£343.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Voltage: 2x18 V
Tiltable: 7-fold
Automatic chain lubrication
Tip automatic
Additional handle
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 33 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PCL 3-18 (1.644-010.0)
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMPP569N-XJ
£229.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UX01GZ
£222.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
£196.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RY18GHA-0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
£180.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£250.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel