Eastpak Large Padded

Manufacturer: Eastpak
from £59.55to £66.0015 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 33 L
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W35.5 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - BRIZE PALM NAVY 148000380
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps Built-in organiser with a key clip, stash pocket and zippered mesh pocket Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - BUBBLE BLUE B0F62WTWR4
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps Built-in organiser with a key clip, stash pocket and zippered mesh pocket Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack – Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Brize Retro Dark EK000060B0O1
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - BRIZE RETRO NAVY EK000060B0N1
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack – Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Aviator Blue B0GZ44YD47
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - CLOUDS FIRE B0FYR2F44P
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Vibrant Clouds Fire colorway with cosmic galaxy print pattern. Two compartments to keep your belongings organized. Built-in organizer pocket for small essentials.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST SAFFRON B0FYR2K9QZ
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Vibrant Kontrast Saffron colorway with striking accents. Two compartments provide ample space for daily essentials. Practical organizer helps keep small items in place.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST GREY PINK MAG13469018
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - AVIATOR BLUE B0GZ44YD47
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST POLAR B0F631SQ4Q
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps Built-in organiser with a key clip, stash pocket and zippered mesh pocket Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack – Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Brize Retro Dark 151751432
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - BRIZE RETRO NAVY 151751433
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - WINE BURGUNDY B0D8KDNN6V
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack – Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Checker Blue EK000060C0M1
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack – Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Brize Retro Soft 151751434
Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:33 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W35.5 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£99.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 34 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Delegate
£36.46
Eastpak DelegateCompare 17 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£74.25
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 21 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£25.93
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 9 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£60.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Axis
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£62.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Tatonka Parrot 29
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel