Eastpak Ciera

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Key Holder: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Ciera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak CIERA Backpack, 17 L - Bushy Burgundy (Red) B0C3WQ7K8S
Large main compartment with a rope and buckle closure Height: 42cm, Width: 29cm, Depth: 11cm Made from 100% nylon Padded laptop sleeve fits 15 inch laptops Comfortable padded back for easy carrying
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack Bag Grey Ciera Sunday Laptop Work 17L Nylon Travel New School EK00076B
Eastpak Backpack Bag Grey Ciera Sunday Laptop Work 17L Nylon Travel New School, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Backpack, Black, 42 x 29 x 11 EK76B/008
DescriptionOurtop-loadingcitybackpackisupgradedintimelessleatherwithmatchingmonochrometrims.Usethebuilt-inpaddedlaptopsleevetoprotectyourtech.
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Eastpak CIERA Backpack, 17 L - Black (Black) B01FNM1ZQM
Large main compartment with a rope and buckle closure Height: 42cm, Width: 29cm, Depth: 11cm Made from 100% nylon Padded laptop sleeve fits 15 inch laptops Comfortable padded back for easy carrying
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak CIERA Backpack, 17 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B01FNM216A
Large main compartment with a rope and buckle closure Height: 42cm, Width: 29cm, Depth: 11cm Made from 100% nylon Padded laptop sleeve fits 15 inch laptops Comfortable padded back for easy carrying
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak CIERA Backpack, 17 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B01FNM216A
Large main compartment with a rope and buckle closure Height: 42cm, Width: 29cm, Depth: 11cm Made from 100% nylon Padded laptop sleeve fits 15 inch laptops Comfortable padded back for easy carrying
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak CIERA Backpack, 17 L - Army Olive (Green) B0C3WQPDTF
Large main compartment with a rope and buckle closure Height: 42cm, Width: 29cm, Depth: 11cm Made from 100% nylon Padded laptop sleeve fits 15 inch laptops Comfortable padded back for easy carrying
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:380 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Ciera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 39 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£132.39
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 147 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£38.61
Compare Prices
20 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£36.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro
£38.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£38.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eastpak London
£46.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Floid Pro
£38.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£43.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£39.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Regatta Highton V2 35L
£38.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
strund
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel