Cybex Gold Pallas G2 i-Size

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Gold Pallas G2 i-Size
from £197.062 offersManufacturer: CybexPrice History
• Child Seat
• Age: Up to 12 years
• Age Range: 15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: No
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Impact Shield: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Backrest and headrest adjustable
• Body Weight: Up to 50 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£197.06
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£330.40
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cybex G2 Plus i-Size Car Seat – Stone Grey
Cybex G2 Plus i-Size Car Seat – Stone Grey, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£197.06
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Pallas G2 i-Size Child Seat, 76-150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Approx.
CYBEX Gold Pallas G2 i-Size Child Seat, 76-150 cm, from Approx. 15 Months to Approx. is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value...
prodImage
£330.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 12 years
Age Range:15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.5 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D40.5 Centimetre
Weight:8.9 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:UN R129
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Backrest and headrest adjustable
Body Weight:Up to 50 kg
Safety:Side impact protection
Security
Integrated Harness:No
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes
Impact Shield:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Gold Pallas G2 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£337.15
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£134.00
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix PlusCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£169.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£191.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£189.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£208.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£157.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G2 i-Size
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£197.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel