CMD Aqua Stone 115 LED

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall outdoor light
• Part of the AQUA STONE series
• Installation in garden or entrance area
• Includes integrated LED bulbs
• Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Width 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Stone 115 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Stone LED outdoor wall light, downwards 2011920
Modern LED outdoor wall light Aqua Stone With its simple design, the Aqua Stone outdoor wall luminaire is very versatile, especially on modern buildings it blends in with the surroundings. The design of the lamp is dominated by the matt stainless steel body, which protects the LED inside from wind and weather. At the lower end of the luminaire, an elongated opening is fitted with satinised glass, which ensures soft and glare-free light development and directs the light beam downwards. Aqua Stone is manufactured in Germany and is particularly durable due to the careful processing and high-quality materials. This is exactly what the manufacturer of the lamp is known for, who, in addition to high quality, also focuses on modern design and technical features.
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall outdoor light
Part of the AQUA STONE series
Installation in garden or entrance area
Includes integrated LED bulbs
Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Width 16 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Stone 115 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
£122.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£122.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel