CMD Aqua Rain 67/BM

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Square Outdoor Light
• Material: Stainless Steel or Anthracite Powder-Coated
• Simple Elegance
• Protection Class IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 67/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Rain outdoor wall light, anthracite, sensor 2011229
Aqua Rain - outdoor wall light with motion detector, anthracite coatedThe stainless steel frame of the angularly designed Aqua Rain outdoor wall light has been powder-coated in anthracite and therefore stands out effectively against the white glass. An integrated motion sensor with a range of up to 8 metres and a detection angle of 200° ensures that the light is switched on automatically whenever it is needed. The luminaire can be fitted with all types of bulbs with an E27 base. Due to the very high switching resistance compared to energy-saving bulbs, the use of LED lamps is recommended to illuminate the outdoor area in an energy-saving way.
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Square Outdoor Light
Material: Stainless Steel or Anthracite Powder-Coated
Simple Elegance
Protection Class IP44
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 67/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
£122.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£122.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel