CMD Aqua Marco 16/3/BM

Manufacturer: CMD
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/3/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, satin white CMD Aqua Marco sensor outdoor lamp, no grid anthracite 2011915
Timeless outdoor wall light Aqua Marco with motion detector The Aqua Marco outdoor wall light convinces with its simple design and technical features. The stainless steel of the frame defies all weather conditions and has a modern look due to the anthracite-coloured powder coating. The white diffuser made of satinized float glass distributes the light evenly and without glare. In addition to the attractive design, Aqua Marco also has a motion detector. This means that the lighting is automatically switched on as soon as the sensor at the bottom of the lamp detects movements in the vicinity. Aqua Marco and also all other lamps of the manufacturer are exclusively manufactured in Germany. They are characterized by excellent workmanship and high-quality materials, which guarantee the longevity of the lights.
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/3/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£98.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel